Train 1133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1133(武汉-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1133 Travel Time 22h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-乌海西(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 13:45 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY409.5/US$58
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY134.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1133 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 2 ShaCheng (沙城) 17:56 18:00 2h26m 115 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
1133 3 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 18:22 18:26 2h52m 140 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
1133 4 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 20:10 20:13 4h40m 234 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
1133 5 TianZhen (天镇) 20:59 21:01 5h29m 282 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 6 YangGao (阳高) 21:27 21:30 5h57m 311 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
1133 7 DaTong (大同) 22:23 22:38 6h53m 368 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/21
1133 8 FengZhen (丰镇) 23:23 23:25 7h53m 413 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
1133 9 JiNingNan (集宁南) 03:31 03:44 12h1m 495 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
1133 10 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 05:17 05:37 13h47m 653 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
1133 11 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 06:09 06:13 14h39m 704 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
1133 12 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 06:45 06:47 15h15m 758 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
1133 13 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:18 08:22 16h48m 802 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
1133 14 BaoTou (包头) 08:39 08:47 17h9m 818 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
1133 15 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 09:51 09:53 18h21m 922 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
1133 16 WuYuan (五原) 10:29 10:55 18h59m 979 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
1133 17 LinHe (临河) 11:34 11:40 20h4m 1036 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
1133 18 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 12:16 12:19 20h46m 1096 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
1133 19 WuHai (乌海) 13:15 13:19 21h45m 1179 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
1133 20 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 13:45 Final arrival 22h15m 1205 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58