Train 1133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C1133/C1136(通辽-丹东)  G1133(武汉-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1133 Travel Time 21h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-乌海西(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 13:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY409.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY134.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1133 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 2 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 18:22 18:26 2h52m 140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 3 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 19:08 19:20 3h38m 186 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 4 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 20:10 20:13 4h40m 234 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
1133 5 YangGao (阳高) 21:27 21:30 5h57m 311 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
1133 6 DaTong (大同) 22:23 22:38 6h53m 368 US$7US$14/14/15US$22/22
1133 7 FengZhen (丰镇) 23:23 23:25 7h53m 413 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 8 JiNingNan (集宁南) 03:34 03:44 12h4m 495 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
1133 9 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 05:30 05:50 14h0m 653 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
1133 10 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 06:23 06:25 14h53m 704 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 11 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 06:56 07:08 15h26m 758 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 12 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:01 08:05 16h31m 802 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
1133 13 BaoTou (包头) 08:22 08:33 16h52m 818 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
1133 14 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 09:37 09:39 18h7m 922 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 15 WuYuan (五原) 10:15 10:17 18h45m 979 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 16 LinHe (临河) 10:56 11:04 19h26m 1036 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
1133 17 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 11:40 11:43 20h10m 1096 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 18 WuHai (乌海) 12:37 12:41 21h7m 1179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1133 19 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 13:07 Final arrival 21h37m 1205 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60