Train 1134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1134(广州南-岳阳东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1134 Travel Time 21h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌海西-北京西(2day)
Arrival 乌海西 Departure 北京西 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 17:22 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY409.5/US$58
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY134.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1134 1 WuHaiXi (乌海西) Departure Station 17:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 2 WuHai (乌海) 17:45 17:51 23m 26 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
1134 3 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 18:47 18:50 1h25m 109 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
1134 4 LinHe (临河) 19:31 19:37 2h9m 169 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
1134 5 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 20:43 20:45 3h21m 283 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
1134 6 BaoTou (包头) 21:54 22:10 4h32m 387 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
1134 7 BaoTouDong (包头东) 22:25 22:29 5h3m 403 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
1134 8 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 00:01 00:21 6h39m 552 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
1134 9 JiNingNan (集宁南) 02:08 02:15 8h46m 710 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
1134 10 FengZhen (丰镇) 07:03 07:06 13h41m 792 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
1134 11 DaTong (大同) 07:54 08:05 14h32m 837 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
1134 12 YangGao (阳高) 08:48 08:51 15h26m 894 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
1134 13 TianZhen (天镇) 09:14 09:17 15h52m 923 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
1134 14 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 10:03 10:06 16h41m 971 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
1134 15 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 10:43 10:51 17h21m 1015 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 16 XuanHua (宣化) 11:11 11:14 17h49m 1040 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
1134 17 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 11:34 11:39 18h12m 1065 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
1134 18 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:22 Final arrival 21h0m 1205 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58