Train 1134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C1134/C1135(丹东-通辽)  G1134(广州南-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1134 Travel Time 20h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌海西-北京西(2day)
Arrival 乌海西 Departure 北京西 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 17:25 Dep. Time 14:20 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY409.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY134.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1134 1 WuHaiXi (乌海西) Departure Station 17:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 2 WuHai (乌海) 17:46 17:52 21m 26 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 3 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 18:46 18:48 1h21m 109 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 4 LinHe (临河) 19:29 19:35 2h4m 169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 5 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 20:41 20:43 3h16m 283 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
1134 6 BaoTou (包头) 21:52 22:10 4h27m 387 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
1134 7 BaoTouDong (包头东) 22:25 22:29 5h0m 403 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
1134 8 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 00:01 00:28 6h36m 552 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
1134 9 JiNingNan (集宁南) 02:08 02:15 8h43m 710 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 10 FengZhen (丰镇) 06:59 07:06 13h34m 792 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
1134 11 DaTong (大同) 07:54 08:05 14h29m 837 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
1134 12 YangGao (阳高) 08:48 08:51 15h23m 894 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 13 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 10:03 10:06 16h38m 971 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 14 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 10:52 10:58 17h27m 1019 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 15 XuanHua (宣化) 11:17 11:21 17h52m 1040 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 16 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 11:41 11:45 18h16m 1065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1134 17 BeiJingXi (北京西) 14:20 Final arrival 20h55m 1205 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60