Train 1136/1133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1136/1133 Travel Time 19h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-乌海西(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1314Km
Arr. Time 21:00 Dep. Time 16:31 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY418.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY260.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY269.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1136/1133 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 21:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1136/1133 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 21:44 21:47 44m 63 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
1136/1133 3 HuangCun (黄村) 22:14 22:17 1h14m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
1136/1133 4 XuanHua (宣化) 01:56 01:58 4h56m 274 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
1136/1133 5 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 02:21 02:27 5h21m 295 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
1136/1133 6 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 03:14 03:16 6h14m 343 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
1136/1133 7 TianZhen (天镇) 04:02 04:04 7h2m 391 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
1136/1133 8 DaTong (大同) 05:21 05:31 8h21m 477 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
1136/1133 9 FengZhen (丰镇) 06:08 06:10 9h8m 522 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
1136/1133 10 JiNingNan (集宁南) 07:15 07:21 10h15m 604 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
1136/1133 11 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 08:55 09:20 11h55m 762 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
1136/1133 12 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 09:50 09:52 12h50m 813 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
1136/1133 13 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 10:23 10:25 13h23m 867 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
1136/1133 14 BaoTouDong (包头东) 11:11 11:15 14h11m 911 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
1136/1133 15 BaoTou (包头) 11:32 11:42 14h32m 927 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
1136/1133 16 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 12:58 13:00 15h58m 1031 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
1136/1133 17 WuYuan (五原) 13:36 13:39 16h36m 1088 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
1136/1133 18 LinHe (临河) 14:18 14:28 17h18m 1145 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
1136/1133 19 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 15:04 15:07 18h4m 1205 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
1136/1133 20 WuHai (乌海) 16:03 16:07 19h3m 1288 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
1136/1133 21 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 16:31 Final arrival 19h31m 1314 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64