Train 1147/1150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1147/1150 Travel Time 18h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-宝鸡(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1243Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 10:36 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY409.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY134.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1147/1150 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 2 DongHaiXian (东海县) 17:12 17:17 57m 60 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 3 XinYi (新沂) 17:50 17:53 1h35m 101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 4 PiZhou (邳州) 18:19 18:30 2h4m 138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 5 XuZhou (徐州) 19:40 19:52 3h25m 210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 6 HuangKou (黄口) 20:32 20:35 4h17m 259 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 7 DangShan (砀山) 20:59 21:02 4h44m 293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 8 YuChengXian (虞城县) 21:34 21:38 5h19m 336 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:53 22:05 5h38m 356 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 10 LanKao (兰考) 23:01 23:04 6h46m 444 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 11 KaiFeng (开封) 23:35 23:38 7h20m 487 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:24 00:44 8h9m 559 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:16 02:22 10h1m 683 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 14 HuaShan (华山) 06:22 06:24 14h7m 947 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 15 WeiNan (渭南) 07:14 07:16 14h59m 1014 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 16 XiAn (西安) 08:04 08:14 15h49m 1070 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 17 XianYang (咸阳) 08:32 08:43 16h17m 1093 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 18 YangLing (杨陵) 09:22 09:26 17h7m 1155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 19 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 09:55 09:58 17h40m 1200 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1147/1150 20 BaoJi (宝鸡) 10:36 Final arrival 18h21m 1243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0