Train 1148/1149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1148/1149 Travel Time 17h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1243Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 09:52 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY409.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY134.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1148/1149 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1148/1149 2 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 16:30 16:40 30m 43 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
1148/1149 3 YangLing (杨陵) 17:08 17:11 1h8m 88 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
1148/1149 4 XianYang (咸阳) 17:50 17:53 1h50m 150 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
1148/1149 5 XiAn (西安) 18:17 18:36 2h17m 173 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
1148/1149 6 WeiNan (渭南) 19:15 19:18 3h15m 229 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
1148/1149 7 TongGuan (潼关) 20:21 20:23 4h21m 308 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
1148/1149 8 LingBao (灵宝) 21:23 21:25 5h23m 385 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
1148/1149 9 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 21:49 21:51 5h49m 415 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
1148/1149 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:50 00:14 7h50m 560 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
1148/1149 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:53 02:14 9h53m 684 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
1148/1149 12 KaiFeng (开封) 03:00 03:02 11h0m 756 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
1148/1149 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:26 04:43 12h26m 887 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
1148/1149 14 DangShan (砀山) 05:26 05:31 13h26m 950 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
1148/1149 15 HuangKou (黄口) 05:52 06:15 13h52m 984 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
1148/1149 16 XuZhou (徐州) 06:54 07:00 14h54m 1033 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
1148/1149 17 XinYi (新沂) 08:15 08:18 16h15m 1142 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
1148/1149 18 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 09:52 Final arrival 17h52m 1243 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60