Train 1148/1149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1148/1149 Travel Time 17h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1243Km
Arr. Time 16:08 Dep. Time 09:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY409.5/US$58
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY134.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1148/1149 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 16:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1148/1149 2 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 16:38 16:40 30m 43 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
1148/1149 3 YangLing (杨陵) 17:08 17:11 1h0m 88 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
1148/1149 4 XianYang (咸阳) 17:50 17:53 1h42m 150 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
1148/1149 5 XiAn (西安) 18:17 18:36 2h9m 173 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
1148/1149 6 WeiNan (渭南) 19:15 19:18 3h7m 229 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
1148/1149 7 TongGuan (潼关) 20:21 20:23 4h13m 308 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
1148/1149 8 LingBao (灵宝) 21:23 21:25 5h15m 385 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
1148/1149 9 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 21:49 21:51 5h41m 415 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
1148/1149 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 23:50 00:14 7h42m 560 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
1148/1149 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:53 02:14 9h45m 684 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
1148/1149 12 KaiFeng (开封) 03:00 03:02 10h52m 756 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
1148/1149 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:26 04:43 12h18m 887 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
1148/1149 14 DangShan (砀山) 05:26 05:30 13h18m 950 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
1148/1149 15 HuangKou (黄口) 05:51 06:00 13h43m 984 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
1148/1149 16 XuZhou (徐州) 06:50 06:56 14h42m 1033 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
1148/1149 17 XinYi (新沂) 08:14 08:17 16h6m 1142 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
1148/1149 18 LianYunGang (连云港) 09:15 09:19 17h7m 1223 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
1148/1149 19 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 09:51 Final arrival 17h43m 1243 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58