Train 1151/1154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1151/1154 Travel Time 22h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-西安(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 西安 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1558Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 10:42 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1151/1154 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1151/1154 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 13:18 13:23 40m 68 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
1151/1154 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 14:10 14:13 1h32m 126 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
1151/1154 4 GuangDe (广德) 14:48 14:52 2h10m 177 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
1151/1154 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 15:36 15:41 2h58m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
1151/1154 6 WuHu (芜湖) 16:36 16:42 3h58m 304 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
1151/1154 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 17:38 17:42 5h0m 381 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
1151/1154 8 HeFei (合肥) 18:37 18:52 5h59m 445 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
1151/1154 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 20:11 20:15 7h33m 540 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
1151/1154 10 FuYang (阜阳) 21:48 22:08 9h10m 666 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
1151/1154 11 BoZhou (亳州) 23:14 23:18 10h36m 770 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
1151/1154 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:29 00:34 11h51m 844 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
1151/1154 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 03:34 03:54 14h56m 1047 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
1151/1154 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:26 05:28 16h48m 1171 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
1151/1154 15 TongGuan (潼关) 08:50 08:52 20h12m 1423 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
1151/1154 16 WeiNan (渭南) 09:50 09:52 21h12m 1502 US$23US$43/44/46US$69/72
1151/1154 17 XiAn (西安) 10:42 Final arrival 22h4m 1558 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74