Train 1152/1153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1152/1153 Travel Time 21h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-杭州(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1558Km
Arr. Time 13:23 Dep. Time 11:21 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1152/1153 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 13:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 2 WeiNan (渭南) 14:02 14:04 39m 56 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
1152/1153 3 TongGuan (潼关) 15:14 15:16 1h51m 135 US$3US$9/10/11US$15/16
1152/1153 4 LingBao (灵宝) 16:16 16:18 2h53m 212 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
1152/1153 5 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:00 17:02 3h37m 265 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
1152/1153 6 YiMa (义马) 18:08 18:10 4h45m 332 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
1152/1153 7 LuoYang (洛阳) 18:55 19:00 5h32m 387 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
1152/1153 8 GongYi (巩义) 19:42 19:45 6h19m 441 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
1152/1153 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:50 21:16 7h27m 511 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
1152/1153 10 KaiFeng (开封) 22:02 22:07 8h39m 583 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
1152/1153 11 LanKao (兰考) 22:35 22:39 9h12m 626 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
1152/1153 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:38 23:47 10h15m 714 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
1152/1153 13 BoZhou (亳州) 00:38 00:42 11h15m 788 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
1152/1153 14 FuYang (阜阳) 01:53 02:08 12h30m 892 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
1152/1153 15 HeFei (合肥) 04:56 05:22 15h33m 1113 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
1152/1153 16 WuHu (芜湖) 07:16 07:22 17h53m 1254 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
1152/1153 17 XuanCheng (宣城) 08:18 08:22 18h55m 1318 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
1152/1153 18 GuangDe (广德) 09:06 09:09 19h43m 1381 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
1152/1153 19 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 09:44 09:48 20h21m 1432 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
1152/1153 20 DeQingXi (德清西) 10:28 10:31 21h5m 1490 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
1152/1153 21 HangZhou (杭州) 11:21 Final arrival 21h58m 1558 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74