Train 1152/1153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1152/1153 Travel Time 21h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-杭州(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1558Km
Arr. Time 13:23 Dep. Time 11:21 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1152/1153 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 13:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 2 WeiNan (渭南) 14:02 14:04 39m 56 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 3 TongGuan (潼关) 15:14 15:16 1h51m 135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 4 LingBao (灵宝) 16:16 16:18 2h53m 212 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 5 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:00 17:02 3h37m 265 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 6 YiMa (义马) 18:08 18:10 4h45m 332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 7 LuoYang (洛阳) 18:55 19:00 5h32m 387 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 8 GongYi (巩义) 19:42 19:45 6h19m 441 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:50 21:16 7h27m 511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 10 KaiFeng (开封) 22:02 22:07 8h39m 583 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 11 LanKao (兰考) 22:35 22:39 9h12m 626 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:38 23:47 10h15m 714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 13 BoZhou (亳州) 00:38 00:42 11h15m 788 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 14 FuYang (阜阳) 01:53 02:08 12h30m 892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 15 HeFei (合肥) 04:56 05:22 15h33m 1113 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 16 WuHu (芜湖) 07:16 07:22 17h53m 1254 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 17 XuanCheng (宣城) 08:18 08:22 18h55m 1318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 18 GuangDe (广德) 09:06 09:09 19h43m 1381 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 19 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 09:44 09:48 20h21m 1432 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 20 DeQingXi (德清西) 10:28 10:31 21h5m 1490 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1152/1153 21 HangZhou (杭州) 11:21 Final arrival 21h58m 1558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0