Train 1227/1230 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1227/1230 Travel Time 25h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜新南-上海(2day)
Arrival 阜新南 Departure 上海 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1929Km
Arr. Time 16:45 Dep. Time 18:15 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY559/US$82
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY344US$51
Middle bunk CNY357/US$52
Lower bunk CNY371/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY191/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1227/1230 1 FuXinNan (阜新南) Departure Station 16:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1227/1230 2 QingHeMen (清河门) 17:16 17:19 31m 34 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
1227/1230 3 YiXian (义县) 17:50 17:53 1h5m 71 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
1227/1230 4 JinZhou (锦州) 18:41 19:04 1h56m 119 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
1227/1230 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:37 19:39 2h52m 169 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
1227/1230 6 XingCheng (兴城) 19:55 19:57 3h10m 190 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
1227/1230 7 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:28 20:30 3h43m 238 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
1227/1230 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:17 21:23 4h32m 274 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
1227/1230 9 LuanXian (滦县) 22:37 22:53 5h52m 410 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
1227/1230 10 TangShan (唐山) 23:44 00:07 6h59m 481 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
1227/1230 11 TianJin (天津) 01:31 01:38 8h46m 604 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
1227/1230 12 CangZhou (沧州) 02:58 03:03 10h13m 730 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
1227/1230 13 DeZhou (德州) 04:19 04:21 11h34m 843 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1227/1230 14 JiNan (济南) 05:50 06:01 13h5m 961 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
1227/1230 15 TaiShan (泰山) 06:54 06:56 14h9m 1034 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
1227/1230 16 YanZhou (兖州) 07:54 07:56 15h9m 1117 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
1227/1230 17 TengZhou (滕州) 08:34 08:38 15h49m 1178 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
1227/1230 18 XuZhou (徐州) 09:56 10:05 17h11m 1280 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
1227/1230 19 SuZhou (宿州) 10:52 11:01 18h7m 1354 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
1227/1230 20 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:00 12:03 19h15m 1444 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
1227/1230 21 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 13:21 13:24 20h36m 1571 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
1227/1230 22 NanJing (南京) 14:08 14:17 21h23m 1628 US$25US$45/46/48US$72/76
1227/1230 23 DanYang (丹阳) 15:14 15:17 22h29m 1720 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78
1227/1230 24 ChangZhou (常州) 15:46 15:49 23h1m 1764 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1227/1230 25 SuZhou (苏州) 16:49 16:53 24h4m 1845 US$28US$50/51/53US$80/84
1227/1230 26 ShangHai (上海) 18:15 Final arrival 25h30m 1929 US$28US$51/52/55US$82/86