Train 1303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C1303(长春-乌兰浩特)  K1303(北京-海拉尔)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1303 Travel Time 10h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-郑州(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 郑州 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 880Km
Arr. Time 22:32 Dep. Time 09:23 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY298/US$44
Lower bunk CNY311/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186US$27
Middle bunk CNY192/US$28
Lower bunk CNY200/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY101/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1303 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 22:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1303 2 HengShui (衡水) 02:04 02:07 3h32m 274 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
1303 3 QingHeCheng (清河城) 02:57 02:59 4h25m 354 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
1303 4 LiaoCheng (聊城) 03:52 03:58 5h20m 426 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
1303 5 HeZe (菏泽) 05:33 05:36 7h1m 582 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
1303 6 CaoXian (曹县) 06:11 06:14 7h39m 630 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
1303 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 06:57 07:03 8h25m 677 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
1303 8 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 07:30 07:33 8h58m 712 US$13US$23/26/27US$37/39
1303 9 KaiFeng (开封) 08:33 08:37 10h1m 808 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
1303 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 09:23 Final arrival 10h51m 880 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46