Train 1304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1304(广州南-上海虹桥)  K1304(海拉尔-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1304 Travel Time 13h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-北京西(1day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 北京西 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 21:31 Date of last update version 2020/5/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY298/US$42
Lower bunk CNY311/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186US$26
Middle bunk CNY192/US$27
Lower bunk CNY200/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY101/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1304 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1304 2 KaiFeng (开封) 08:57 09:00 47m 72 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
1304 3 LanKao (兰考) 09:31 09:35 1h21m 115 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
1304 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:34 10:40 2h24m 203 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
1304 5 CaoXian (曹县) 11:17 11:20 3h7m 250 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18
1304 6 DingTao (定陶) 11:37 11:42 3h27m 277 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
1304 7 HeZe (菏泽) 11:59 12:06 3h49m 298 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
1304 8 YunCheng (郓城) 12:40 12:45 4h30m 354 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
1304 9 LiangShan (梁山) 13:01 13:06 4h51m 378 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/21
1304 10 TaiQian (台前) 13:20 13:23 5h10m 396 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
1304 11 YangGu (阳谷) 13:35 13:38 5h25m 412 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
1304 12 LiaoCheng (聊城) 14:08 14:18 5h58m 454 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
1304 13 LingQing (临清) 14:58 15:01 6h48m 500 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
1304 14 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 15:45 15:47 7h35m 555 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
1304 15 HengShui (衡水) 16:28 16:46 8h18m 606 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
1304 16 ShenZhou (深州) 17:09 17:11 8h59m 641 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
1304 17 RaoYang (饶阳) 17:28 17:30 9h18m 668 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
1304 18 RenQiu (任丘) 18:07 18:19 9h57m 733 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
1304 19 BaZhou (霸州) 19:21 19:23 11h11m 788 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
1304 20 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:31 Final arrival 13h21m 880 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44