Train 1461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1461 Travel Time 19h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-上海(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 上海 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1463Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 07:19 Date of last update version 2017-10-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
1461 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
1461 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 12:46 12:49 52m 74 US$2US$8/9/9
1461 3 YangCun (杨村) 13:13 13:16 1h19m 109 US$2US$9/10/10
1461 4 JingHai (静海) 14:08 14:11 2h14m 191 US$4US$11/11/12
1461 5 QingXian (青县) 14:37 14:40 2h43m 232 US$5US$12/12/13
1461 6 CangZhou (沧州) 15:00 15:07 3h6m 264 US$5US$12/13/13
1461 7 BoTou (泊头) 15:31 15:34 3h37m 303 US$6US$13/13/14
1461 8 DongGuang (东光) 15:48 15:51 3h54m 323 US$7US$13/14/14
1461 9 WuQiao (吴桥) 16:15 16:18 4h21m 355 US$7US$13/14/15
1461 10 JiNan (济南) 18:19 18:26 6h25m 495 US$9US$18/18/19
1461 11 CiYao (磁窑) 19:47 19:50 7h53m 602 US$11US$20/20/21
1461 12 YanZhou (兖州) 20:25 20:28 8h31m 651 US$12US$22/22/23
1461 13 ZouCheng (邹城) 20:43 20:45 8h49m 672 US$12US$22/23/24
1461 14 TengZhou (滕州) 21:11 21:14 9h17m 712 US$13US$23/24/25
1461 15 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:36 21:39 9h42m 746 US$13US$24/25/26
1461 16 XuZhou (徐州) 22:47 22:57 10h53m 814 US$14US$25/26/27
1461 17 SuZhou (宿州) 23:44 23:47 11h50m 888 US$15US$27/28/29
1461 18 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:46 00:58 12h52m 978 US$16US$29/31/32
1461 19 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 02:16 02:19 14h22m 1105 US$18US$33/35/36
1461 20 NanJing (南京) 03:03 03:09 15h9m 1162 US$19US$35/36/37
1461 21 WuXi (无锡) 05:19 05:22 17h25m 1337 US$21US$38/40/41
1461 22 SuZhou (苏州) 05:50 05:55 17h56m 1379 US$22US$39/41/42
1461 23 KunShan (昆山) 06:19 06:38 18h25m 1414 US$22US$41/42/44
1461 24 ShangHai (上海) 07:19 Final arrival 19h25m 1463 US$23US$42/43/45