Train 1461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1461(杭州东-南昌西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1461 Travel Time 19h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-上海(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 上海 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1463Km
Arr. Time 11:55 Dep. Time 07:00 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
1461 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 11:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
1461 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 12:47 12:49 52m 74 US$1US$8/9/9
1461 3 YangCun (杨村) 13:13 13:15 1h18m 109 US$2US$9/9/10
1461 4 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:43 13:46 1h48m 148 US$3US$9/10/10
1461 5 JingHai (静海) 14:13 14:16 2h18m 191 US$4US$10/11/11
1461 6 QingXian (青县) 14:42 14:45 2h47m 232 US$5US$11/12/12
1461 7 CangZhou (沧州) 15:05 15:11 3h10m 264 US$5US$12/12/13
1461 8 BoTou (泊头) 15:35 15:38 3h40m 303 US$6US$12/13/13
1461 9 DongGuang (东光) 15:52 15:55 3h57m 323 US$6US$13/13/14
1461 10 WuQiao (吴桥) 16:19 16:22 4h24m 355 US$6US$13/14/14
1461 11 DeZhou (德州) 16:46 16:49 4h51m 377 US$7US$13/14/14
1461 12 JiNan (济南) 18:19 18:26 6h24m 495 US$9US$17/17/18
1461 13 TaiShan (泰山) 19:18 19:21 7h23m 568 US$10US$18/19/20
1461 14 CiYao (磁窑) 19:47 19:50 7h52m 602 US$10US$19/20/20
1461 15 YanZhou (兖州) 20:25 20:28 8h30m 651 US$11US$21/22/22
1461 16 ZouCheng (邹城) 20:43 20:45 8h48m 672 US$12US$21/22/23
1461 17 TengZhou (滕州) 21:11 21:14 9h16m 712 US$12US$22/23/24
1461 18 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:36 21:39 9h41m 746 US$13US$23/24/25
1461 19 XuZhou (徐州) 22:38 22:57 10h43m 814 US$13US$24/25/26
1461 20 SuZhou (宿州) 23:45 23:48 11h50m 888 US$14US$26/27/28
1461 21 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:47 00:51 12h52m 978 US$15US$28/29/30
1461 22 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 02:09 02:13 14h14m 1105 US$18US$32/33/34
1461 23 NanJing (南京) 02:57 03:05 15h2m 1162 US$18US$33/35/36
1461 24 ChangZhou (常州) 04:25 04:29 16h30m 1298 US$20US$36/37/38
1461 25 WuXi (无锡) 05:22 05:26 17h27m 1337 US$20US$37/38/39
1461 26 SuZhou (苏州) 05:54 05:58 17h59m 1379 US$21US$38/39/40
1461 27 ShangHai (上海) 07:00 Final arrival 19h5m 1463 US$22US$40/41/43