Train 1462 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1462(赣州西-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1462 Travel Time 22h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-北京(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 北京 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1463Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2020/5/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
1462 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
1462 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:51 12:57 36m 49 US$1US$8/8/9
1462 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:21 13:26 1h6m 84 US$2US$8/9/9
1462 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:54 13:58 1h39m 126 US$2US$9/10/10
1462 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:25 14:29 2h10m 165 US$3US$10/10/11
1462 6 NanJing (南京) 16:12 16:22 3h57m 301 US$6US$12/13/13
1462 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:00 17:05 4h45m 358 US$6US$13/14/14
1462 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:36 18:42 6h21m 485 US$9US$16/17/17
1462 9 SuZhou (宿州) 19:38 19:48 7h23m 575 US$10US$18/19/20
1462 10 XuZhou (徐州) 20:48 20:58 8h33m 649 US$11US$21/22/22
1462 11 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 22:25 22:27 10h10m 717 US$12US$22/23/24
1462 12 TengZhou (滕州) 22:49 22:51 10h34m 751 US$13US$23/24/25
1462 13 ZouCheng (邹城) 23:47 23:52 11h32m 791 US$13US$24/25/26
1462 14 TaiShan (泰山) 01:00 01:10 12h45m 895 US$14US$26/27/28
1462 15 JiNan (济南) 02:08 02:14 13h53m 968 US$15US$28/29/30
1462 16 CangZhou (沧州) 06:11 06:17 17h56m 1199 US$18US$33/35/36
1462 17 QingXian (青县) 06:37 06:39 18h22m 1231 US$19US$34/36/37
1462 18 JingHai (静海) 07:05 07:07 18h50m 1272 US$20US$35/37/38
1462 19 TianJinXi (天津西) 07:45 07:48 19h30m 1315 US$20US$37/38/39
1462 20 YangCun (杨村) 08:09 08:13 19h54m 1354 US$21US$38/39/40
1462 21 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 08:35 09:10 20h20m 1389 US$21US$38/39/40
1462 22 BeiJing (北京) 10:50 Final arrival 22h35m 1463 US$22US$40/41/43