Train 1485 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1485 Travel Time 27h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-成都(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 成都 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1493Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 18:18 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1485 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1485 2 YuCi (榆次) 15:26 15:30 21m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
1485 3 TaiGu (太谷) 15:56 15:58 51m 63 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
1485 4 PingYao (平遥) 16:27 16:29 1h22m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
1485 5 JieXiu (介休) 16:53 16:56 1h48m 139 US$3US$9/10/11US$15/16
1485 6 LingShi (灵石) 17:21 17:23 2h16m 166 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
1485 7 HuoZhou (霍州) 17:59 18:01 2h54m 209 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
1485 8 LinFen (临汾) 18:57 19:15 3h52m 274 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
1485 9 HouMa (侯马) 20:03 20:07 4h58m 334 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
1485 10 YunCheng (运城) 21:14 21:18 6h9m 412 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
1485 11 YongJi (永济) 22:02 22:04 6h57m 468 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
1485 12 HuaShan (华山) 23:26 23:38 8h21m 528 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
1485 13 XiAn (西安) 01:14 01:30 10h9m 651 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
1485 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 03:23 03:33 12h18m 824 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
1485 15 Lueyang (略阳) 08:49 08:52 17h44m 1039 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
1485 16 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 10:53 10:55 19h48m 1095 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
1485 17 GuangYuan (广元) 12:41 12:56 21h36m 1174 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
1485 18 JiangYou (江油) 15:44 15:50 24h39m 1336 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
1485 19 MianYang (绵阳) 16:28 16:35 25h23m 1378 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
1485 20 DeYang (德阳) 17:19 17:27 26h14m 1432 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
1485 21 ChengDu (成都) 18:18 Final arrival 27h13m 1493 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70