Train 1486 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1486 Travel Time 27h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-太原(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 太原 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1493Km
Arr. Time 19:25 Dep. Time 22:43 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY283.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY294.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY304.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1486 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 19:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 2 DeYang (德阳) 20:14 20:17 49m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 3 MianYang (绵阳) 21:02 21:06 1h37m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 4 JiangYou (江油) 21:44 21:48 2h19m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 5 GuangYuan (广元) 00:35 00:45 5h10m 319 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 6 Lueyang (略阳) 03:30 03:39 8h5m 454 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:24 09:42 13h59m 669 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 8 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 10:12 10:14 14h47m 712 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 9 XianYang (咸阳) 11:18 11:21 15h53m 819 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 10 XiAn (西安) 11:45 12:06 16h20m 842 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 11 WeiNan (渭南) 12:45 12:48 17h20m 898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 12 YongJi (永济) 15:06 15:09 19h41m 1025 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 13 YunCheng (运城) 15:56 16:02 20h31m 1081 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 14 HouMa (侯马) 17:11 17:28 21h46m 1159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 15 LinFen (临汾) 18:17 18:23 22h52m 1219 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 16 HuoZhou (霍州) 19:16 19:19 23h51m 1284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 17 LingShi (灵石) 19:56 19:59 24h31m 1327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 18 JieXiu (介休) 20:29 20:34 25h4m 1354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 19 PingYao (平遥) 20:55 21:00 25h30m 1385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 20 QiXian (祁县) 21:17 21:20 25h52m 1407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 21 TaiGu (太谷) 21:39 21:42 26h14m 1430 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 22 YuCi (榆次) 22:10 22:15 26h45m 1466 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1486 23 TaiYuan (太原) 22:43 Final arrival 27h18m 1493 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0