Train 1551/1554 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1551/1554 Travel Time 19h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1136Km
Arr. Time 19:10 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY364.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY381.5/US$54
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY227.5US$32
Middle bunk CNY235.5/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244.5/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1551/1554 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 19:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1551/1554 2 YuCi (榆次) 19:32 19:36 22m 27 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
1551/1554 3 YuShe (榆社) 21:34 21:37 2h24m 139 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
1551/1554 4 WuXiang (武乡) 22:12 22:15 3h2m 169 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
1551/1554 5 QinXian (沁县) 22:42 22:45 3h32m 192 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/17
1551/1554 6 XiangYuan (襄垣) 23:44 23:47 4h34m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1551/1554 7 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 00:14 00:34 5h4m 265 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
1551/1554 8 ChangZhi (长治) 00:50 00:58 5h40m 280 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
1551/1554 9 GaoPing (高平) 01:52 01:57 6h42m 335 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
1551/1554 10 JinCheng (晋城) 02:44 02:50 7h34m 374 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/21
1551/1554 11 JiaoZuo (焦作) 03:54 03:59 8h44m 434 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
1551/1554 12 XinXiang (新乡) 04:50 05:10 9h40m 497 US$9US$17/17/18US$27/28
1551/1554 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:12 06:20 11h2m 577 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
1551/1554 14 KaiFeng (开封) 07:06 07:09 11h56m 649 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
1551/1554 15 LanKao (兰考) 07:38 07:41 12h28m 745 US$13US$24/24/25US$37/39
1551/1554 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:40 08:51 13h30m 780 US$13US$24/24/25US$37/39
1551/1554 17 YuChengXian (虞城县) 09:11 09:14 14h1m 800 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
1551/1554 18 DangShan (砀山) 09:40 09:43 14h30m 843 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
1551/1554 19 XuZhou (徐州) 11:02 11:16 15h52m 926 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
1551/1554 20 PiZhou (邳州) 12:11 12:15 17h1m 998 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
1551/1554 21 XinYi (新沂) 12:44 12:49 17h34m 1035 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
1551/1554 22 DongHaiXian (东海县) 13:19 13:23 18h9m 1076 US$17US$31/33/34US$50/53
1551/1554 23 LianYunGang (连云港) 13:48 13:54 18h38m 1116 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
1551/1554 24 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 14:38 Final arrival 19h28m 1136 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54