Train 1552/1553 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1552/1553 Travel Time 19h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-太原(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1136Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 11:32 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY364.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY381.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY227.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY235.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY244.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1552/1553 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1552/1553 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 16:14 16:19 28m 20 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1552/1553 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 16:44 16:49 58m 60 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
1552/1553 4 XinYi (新沂) 17:26 17:29 1h40m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
1552/1553 5 PiZhou (邳州) 17:53 17:57 2h7m 138 US$3US$9/10/11US$15/16
1552/1553 6 XuZhou (徐州) 18:52 19:02 3h6m 210 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
1552/1553 7 HuangKou (黄口) 19:35 19:39 3h49m 259 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
1552/1553 8 DangShan (砀山) 20:00 20:05 4h14m 293 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
1552/1553 9 YuChengXian (虞城县) 20:43 20:59 4h57m 336 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
1552/1553 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:14 21:19 5h28m 356 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
1552/1553 11 MinQuan (民权) 21:56 22:00 6h10m 408 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
1552/1553 12 KaiFeng (开封) 22:50 22:56 7h4m 487 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
1552/1553 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:43 00:02 7h57m 559 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
1552/1553 14 XinXiang (新乡) 01:05 01:23 9h19m 639 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
1552/1553 15 JiaoZuo (焦作) 02:13 02:19 10h27m 702 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
1552/1553 16 JinCheng (晋城) 03:24 03:30 11h38m 762 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
1552/1553 17 GaoPing (高平) 04:15 04:22 12h29m 801 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
1552/1553 18 ChangZhi (长治) 05:16 05:26 13h30m 856 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
1552/1553 19 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 05:46 06:08 14h0m 871 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
1552/1553 20 QinXian (沁县) 07:34 07:36 15h48m 944 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
1552/1553 21 WuXiang (武乡) 08:02 08:04 16h16m 967 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
1552/1553 22 YuShe (榆社) 08:36 08:39 16h50m 997 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
1552/1553 23 YuCi (榆次) 10:53 10:57 19h7m 1109 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
1552/1553 24 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 11:14 11:18 19h28m 1128 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
1552/1553 25 TaiYuan (太原) 11:32 Final arrival 19h46m 1136 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56