Train 1818/1819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 1818/1819 Travel Time 21h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特东-乌兰浩特(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特东 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1500Km
Arr. Time 18:41 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY467.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY488.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY289.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY300.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY310.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY159.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
1818/1819 1 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) Departure Station 18:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
1818/1819 2 JiNingNan (集宁南) 20:09 20:24 1h28m 150 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
1818/1819 3 ShangDu (商都) 21:33 21:43 2h52m 234 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
1818/1819 4 HuaDe (化德) 22:29 22:31 3h48m 296 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
1818/1819 5 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 23:49 23:55 5h8m 405 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
1818/1819 6 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 01:04 01:10 6h23m 500 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
1818/1819 7 LinXi (林西) 05:15 05:26 10h34m 738 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
1818/1819 8 DaBan (大板) 06:22 06:37 11h41m 789 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
1818/1819 9 LinDong (林东) 07:49 07:51 13h8m 881 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
1818/1819 10 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 08:39 08:41 13h58m 943 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
1818/1819 11 KaiLu (开鲁) 10:21 10:23 15h40m 1054 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
1818/1819 12 TongLiao (通辽) 11:40 12:03 16h59m 1147 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
1818/1819 13 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 12:45 12:48 18h4m 1210 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
1818/1819 14 TongYu (通榆) 13:57 14:00 19h16m 1317 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
1818/1819 15 BaiCheng (白城) 15:10 15:27 20h29m 1417 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
1818/1819 16 ZhenXi (镇西) 16:01 16:03 21h20m 1466 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
1818/1819 17 GeGenMiao (葛根庙) 16:12 16:14 21h31m 1471 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
1818/1819 18 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 16:38 Final arrival 21h57m 1500 US$22US$41/42/44US$66/69