Train 2051 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2051(北京南-天津)  G2051/G2054(威海-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2051 Travel Time 19h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1301Km
Arr. Time 12:24 Dep. Time 07:45 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY418.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY260.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY269.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2051 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 12:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 12:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 2 JinZhou (金州) 12:49 12:51 25m 33 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 2 JinZhou (金州) 12:49 12:51 25m 33 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 13:38 13:41 1h14m 105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 13:38 13:41 1h14m 105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 4 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 14:29 14:32 2h5m 179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 4 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 14:29 14:32 2h5m 179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 5 GaiZhou (盖州) 14:52 14:55 2h28m 210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 5 GaiZhou (盖州) 14:52 14:55 2h28m 210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 15:21 15:24 2h57m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 15:21 15:24 2h57m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 7 HaiCheng (海城) 15:47 15:50 3h23m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 7 HaiCheng (海城) 15:47 15:50 3h23m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 8 AnShan (鞍山) 16:15 16:19 3h51m 308 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 8 AnShan (鞍山) 16:15 16:19 3h51m 308 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:26 17:41 5h2m 397 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:26 17:41 5h2m 397 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 10 TieLing (铁岭) 18:27 18:30 6h3m 467 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 10 TieLing (铁岭) 18:27 18:30 6h3m 467 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 11 KaiYuan (开原) 18:52 18:54 6h28m 501 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 11 KaiYuan (开原) 18:52 18:54 6h28m 501 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 12 ChangTu (昌图) 19:16 19:19 6h52m 532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 12 ChangTu (昌图) 19:16 19:19 6h52m 532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 13 SiPing (四平) 19:59 20:01 7h35m 585 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 13 SiPing (四平) 19:59 20:01 7h35m 585 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:34 20:36 8h10m 638 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:34 20:36 8h10m 638 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 15 ChangChun (长春) 21:20 21:28 8h56m 700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 15 ChangChun (长春) 21:20 21:28 8h56m 700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 16 Harbin (哈尔滨) 00:17 00:37 11h53m 946 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 16 Harbin (哈尔滨) 00:17 00:37 11h53m 946 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 17 HaiLin (海林) 07:12 07:17 18h48m 1279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 17 HaiLin (海林) 07:12 07:17 18h48m 1279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 18 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 07:45 Final arrival 19h21m 1301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 18 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 07:45 Final arrival 19h21m 1301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0