Train 2051 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2051(北京南-天津)  G2051/G2054(济南西-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2051 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1301Km
Arr. Time 12:18 Dep. Time 05:25 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY418.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY260.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY269.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2051 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 12:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2051 2 JinZhou (金州) 12:43 12:46 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2051 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 13:33 13:36 1h15m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2051 4 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 14:24 14:26 2h6m 179 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2051 5 GaiZhou (盖州) 14:46 14:48 2h28m 210 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2051 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 15:12 15:24 2h54m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2051 7 HaiCheng (海城) 15:47 15:50 3h29m 272 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2051 8 AnShan (鞍山) 16:15 16:19 3h57m 308 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2051 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:27 17:41 5h9m 397 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2051 10 TieLing (铁岭) 18:27 18:30 6h9m 467 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2051 11 KaiYuan (开原) 18:52 18:54 6h34m 501 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2051 12 ChangTu (昌图) 19:16 19:19 6h58m 532 US$10US$17/17/18US$26/27
2051 13 SiPing (四平) 19:59 20:01 7h41m 585 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2051 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:34 20:36 8h16m 638 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2051 15 ChangChun (长春) 21:20 21:28 9h2m 700 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2051 16 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 00:32 00:51 12h14m 955 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2051 17 HaiLin (海林) 04:53 04:58 16h35m 1279 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2051 18 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 05:25 Final arrival 17h7m 1301 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64