Train 2052 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2052(天津-北京南)  G2052/G2053(西安北-威海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2052 Travel Time 18h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-大连(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1315Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 05:24 Date of last update version 2020/6/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY418.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY260.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY269.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2052 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 2 HaiLin (海林) 11:14 11:17 21m 22 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
2052 3 ShanShi (山市) 11:40 11:42 47m 51 US$1US$8/8/9US$12/13
2052 4 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 12:10 12:12 1h17m 83 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
2052 5 YaBuLi (亚布力) 13:00 13:02 2h7m 143 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
2052 6 WeiHe (苇河) 13:18 13:21 2h25m 163 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
2052 7 YiMianPo (一面坡) 13:47 13:49 2h54m 194 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/17
2052 8 ShangZhi (尚志) 14:05 14:08 3h12m 214 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2052 9 MaoErShan (帽儿山) 14:43 14:45 3h50m 255 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18
2052 10 PingShan (平山) 14:55 14:57 4h2m 266 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2052 11 XiaoLing (小岭) 15:06 15:08 4h13m 276 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2052 12 YuQuan (玉泉) 15:22 15:24 4h29m 293 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2052 13 ACheng (阿城) 15:45 15:47 4h52m 314 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2052 14 ChengGaoZi (成高子) 16:05 16:07 5h12m 335 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2052 15 Harbin (哈尔滨) 16:48 17:08 5h55m 369 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
2052 16 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:46 17:50 6h53m 420 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
2052 17 FuYu (扶余) 18:23 18:25 7h30m 471 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
2052 18 ChangChun (长春) 19:53 20:15 9h0m 615 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2052 19 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:53 20:55 10h0m 677 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
2052 20 SiPing (四平) 21:35 21:37 10h42m 730 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2052 21 ChangTu (昌图) 22:10 22:12 11h17m 783 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2052 22 TieLing (铁岭) 22:54 22:57 12h1m 848 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2052 23 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:53 00:05 13h0m 918 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
2052 24 LiaoYang (辽阳) 00:49 00:52 13h56m 982 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2052 25 AnShan (鞍山) 01:12 01:15 14h19m 1007 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2052 26 HaiCheng (海城) 01:41 01:44 14h48m 1043 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
2052 27 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:14 02:17 15h21m 1075 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
2052 28 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 02:56 02:59 16h3m 1136 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
2052 29 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 03:48 03:51 16h55m 1210 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2052 30 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:11 04:14 17h18m 1237 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2052 31 JinZhou (金州) 04:45 04:49 17h52m 1282 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2052 32 DaLian (大连) 05:24 Final arrival 18h31m 1315 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61