Train 2052 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2052 Travel Time 18h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-大连(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1301Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 05:25 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY418.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY260.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY269.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2052 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 2 HaiLin (海林) 11:27 11:29 20m 22 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 3 ShanShi (山市) 11:52 11:54 45m 51 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 4 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 12:19 12:21 1h12m 83 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 5 YaBuLi (亚布力) 13:05 13:08 1h58m 143 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 6 WeiHe (苇河) 13:24 13:27 2h17m 163 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 7 YiMianPo (一面坡) 13:50 13:53 2h43m 194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 8 ShangZhi (尚志) 14:08 14:13 3h1m 214 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 9 ACheng (阿城) 15:37 15:40 4h30m 314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 10 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:20 16:42 5h13m 360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 11 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:42 17:44 6h35m 406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 12 FuYu (扶余) 18:19 18:21 7h12m 457 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 13 ChangChun (长春) 19:51 20:15 8h44m 601 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:53 20:55 9h46m 663 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 15 SiPing (四平) 21:35 21:37 10h28m 716 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 16 ChangTu (昌图) 22:10 22:12 11h3m 769 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 17 TieLing (铁岭) 22:54 22:56 11h47m 834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 18 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:52 00:01 12h45m 904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 19 LiaoYang (辽阳) 00:47 00:50 13h40m 968 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 20 AnShan (鞍山) 01:10 01:15 14h3m 993 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 21 HaiCheng (海城) 01:41 01:45 14h34m 1029 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 22 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:15 02:19 15h8m 1061 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 23 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 02:57 03:00 15h50m 1122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 24 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 03:49 03:53 16h42m 1196 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 25 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:13 04:16 17h6m 1223 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 26 JinZhou (金州) 04:47 04:50 17h40m 1268 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 27 DaLian (大连) 05:25 Final arrival 18h18m 1301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0