Train 2052 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2052(天津-北京南)  G2052/G2053(西安北-济南西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2052 Travel Time 18h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-大连(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1301Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 05:24 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY418.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY260.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY269.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2052 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2052 2 HaiLin (海林) 11:34 11:39 21m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/12
2052 3 ShanShi (山市) 12:02 12:05 49m 51 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2052 4 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 12:30 12:33 1h17m 83 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2052 5 YaBuLi (亚布力) 13:17 13:19 2h4m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
2052 6 WeiHe (苇河) 13:35 13:37 2h22m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
2052 7 YiMianPo (一面坡) 14:00 14:02 2h47m 194 US$4US$11/11/12US$17/17
2052 8 ShangZhi (尚志) 14:17 14:20 3h4m 214 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2052 9 ACheng (阿城) 15:39 15:42 4h26m 314 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2052 10 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:20 16:40 5h7m 360 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
2052 11 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:42 17:44 6h29m 406 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
2052 12 FuYu (扶余) 18:19 18:21 7h6m 457 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2052 13 ChangChun (长春) 19:51 20:15 8h38m 601 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2052 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:53 20:55 9h40m 663 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
2052 15 SiPing (四平) 21:35 21:37 10h22m 716 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
2052 16 ChangTu (昌图) 22:10 22:12 10h57m 769 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2052 17 TieLing (铁岭) 22:54 22:57 11h41m 834 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2052 18 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:53 00:01 12h40m 904 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2052 19 LiaoYang (辽阳) 00:47 00:50 13h34m 968 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2052 20 AnShan (鞍山) 01:10 01:15 13h57m 993 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2052 21 HaiCheng (海城) 01:41 01:44 14h28m 1029 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2052 22 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:14 02:17 15h1m 1061 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
2052 23 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 02:56 02:59 15h43m 1122 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2052 24 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 03:48 03:51 16h35m 1196 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2052 25 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:11 04:14 16h58m 1223 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2052 26 JinZhou (金州) 04:45 04:49 17h32m 1268 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2052 27 DaLian (大连) 05:24 Final arrival 18h11m 1301 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64