Train 2061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2061(北京南-天津)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2061 Travel Time 23h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-加格达奇(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 13:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2061 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2061 2 JinZhou (金州) 14:12 14:18 28m 33 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
2061 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 14:50 14:53 1h6m 78 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2061 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 15:13 15:16 1h29m 105 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2061 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 16:05 16:08 2h21m 179 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
2061 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 16:29 16:32 2h45m 210 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2061 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 16:58 17:04 3h14m 240 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2061 8 HaiCheng (海城) 17:29 17:32 3h45m 272 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2061 9 AnShan (鞍山) 17:57 18:01 4h13m 308 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2061 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:18 18:21 4h34m 333 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2061 11 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 18:54 18:56 5h10m 381 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2061 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:14 19:38 5h30m 397 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2061 13 TieLing (铁岭) 20:24 20:26 6h40m 467 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2061 14 KaiYuan (开原) 20:48 20:50 7h4m 501 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2061 15 ChangTu (昌图) 21:11 21:13 7h27m 532 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2061 16 SiPing (四平) 21:52 21:58 8h8m 585 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2061 17 BaMianCheng (八面城) 22:21 22:23 8h37m 613 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2061 18 ShuangLiao (双辽) 23:14 23:20 9h30m 675 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
2061 19 BaiCheng (白城) 02:33 02:48 12h49m 938 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
2061 20 TaiLai (泰来) 03:57 03:59 14h13m 1040 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
2061 21 JiangQiao (江桥) 04:35 04:37 14h51m 1088 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
2061 22 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 05:32 05:58 15h48m 1156 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2061 23 FuYu (富裕) 06:42 06:44 16h58m 1237 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2061 24 XiaoYuShu (小榆树) 06:53 06:55 17h9m 1243 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2061 25 ErDaoWan (二道湾) 07:04 07:13 17h20m 1256 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2061 26 TuanJie (团结) 07:27 07:29 17h43m 1272 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2061 27 LaHa (拉哈) 07:39 07:43 17h55m 1285 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2061 28 LiuHeZhen (六合镇) 08:02 08:11 18h18m 1303 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2061 29 NeHe (讷河) 08:32 08:41 18h48m 1324 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2061 30 LaoLai (老莱) 09:03 09:11 19h19m 1347 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2061 31 YiLaHa (伊拉哈) 09:29 09:36 19h45m 1371 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2061 32 JiuSan (九三) 09:45 09:47 20h1m 1380 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2061 33 NenJiang (嫩江) 10:41 10:47 20h57m 1417 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2061 34 HaLiTu (哈力图) 11:05 11:07 21h21m 1443 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
2061 35 HongYan (红彦) 11:22 11:24 21h38m 1446 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
2061 36 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 11:47 11:49 22h3m 1472 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
2061 37 DaYangShu (大杨树) 12:06 12:11 22h22m 1509 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
2061 38 ChaoYanCun (朝阳村) 12:39 12:47 22h55m 1534 US$22US$41/42/44US$66/69
2061 39 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 13:02 13:10 23h18m 1551 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2061 40 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 13:41 Final arrival 23h57m 1587 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71