Train 2061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2061(北京南-天津)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2061 Travel Time 24h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-加格达奇(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 14:03 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2061 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2061 2 JinZhou (金州) 14:12 14:16 28m 33 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
2061 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 14:49 14:52 1h5m 78 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2061 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 15:13 15:16 1h29m 105 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2061 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 16:07 16:10 2h23m 179 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
2061 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 16:30 16:32 2h46m 210 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2061 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 16:59 17:03 3h15m 240 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2061 8 HaiCheng (海城) 17:26 17:29 3h42m 272 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2061 9 AnShan (鞍山) 17:54 17:57 4h10m 308 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2061 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:14 18:17 4h30m 333 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2061 11 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 18:52 18:54 5h8m 381 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2061 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:12 19:38 5h28m 397 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2061 13 TieLing (铁岭) 20:24 20:26 6h40m 467 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2061 14 KaiYuan (开原) 20:48 20:50 7h4m 501 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2061 15 ChangTu (昌图) 21:11 21:13 7h27m 532 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2061 16 SiPing (四平) 21:52 22:00 8h8m 585 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2061 17 ShuangLiao (双辽) 23:15 23:21 9h31m 675 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
2061 18 BaiCheng (白城) 02:15 02:48 12h31m 938 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
2061 19 TaiLai (泰来) 03:57 03:59 14h13m 1040 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
2061 20 JiangQiao (江桥) 04:35 04:37 14h51m 1088 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
2061 21 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 05:32 05:58 15h48m 1156 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2061 22 FuYu (富裕) 06:43 06:45 16h59m 1237 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2061 23 ErDaoWan (二道湾) 07:05 07:13 17h21m 1256 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2061 24 TuanJie (团结) 07:28 07:30 17h44m 1272 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2061 25 LaHa (拉哈) 07:43 07:45 17h59m 1285 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2061 26 LiuHeZhen (六合镇) 08:12 08:14 18h28m 1303 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2061 27 NeHe (讷河) 08:39 08:43 18h55m 1324 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2061 28 LaoLai (老莱) 09:10 09:12 19h26m 1347 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2061 29 YiLaHa (伊拉哈) 09:34 09:36 19h50m 1371 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2061 30 JiuSan (九三) 09:46 09:48 20h2m 1380 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2061 31 NenJiang (嫩江) 10:35 10:43 20h51m 1417 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2061 32 HaLiTu (哈力图) 11:06 11:08 21h22m 1443 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
2061 33 HongYan (红彦) 11:27 11:29 21h43m 1446 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
2061 34 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 11:56 11:58 22h12m 1472 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
2061 35 DaYangShu (大杨树) 12:15 12:26 22h31m 1509 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
2061 36 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 13:28 13:30 23h44m 1551 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2061 37 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 14:03 Final arrival 24h19m 1587 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71