Train 2061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2061(北京南-天津)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2061 Travel Time 23h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-加格达奇(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 13:26 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2061 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2061 2 JinZhou (金州) 14:12 14:18 28m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2061 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 14:50 14:53 1h6m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
2061 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 15:13 15:16 1h29m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2061 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 16:05 16:08 2h21m 179 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2061 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 16:29 16:32 2h45m 210 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2061 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 16:58 17:04 3h14m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2061 8 HaiCheng (海城) 17:29 17:32 3h45m 272 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2061 9 AnShan (鞍山) 17:57 18:01 4h13m 308 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2061 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:18 18:21 4h34m 333 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2061 11 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 18:54 18:56 5h10m 381 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2061 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:14 19:38 5h30m 397 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2061 13 TieLing (铁岭) 20:24 20:26 6h40m 467 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2061 14 KaiYuan (开原) 20:48 20:50 7h4m 501 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2061 15 ChangTu (昌图) 21:11 21:13 7h27m 532 US$10US$17/17/18US$26/27
2061 16 SiPing (四平) 21:52 21:58 8h8m 585 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2061 17 BaMianCheng (八面城) 22:21 22:23 8h37m 613 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2061 18 ShuangLiao (双辽) 23:14 23:20 9h30m 675 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2061 19 BaiCheng (白城) 02:33 02:48 12h49m 938 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2061 20 TaiLai (泰来) 03:57 03:59 14h13m 1040 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2061 21 JiangQiao (江桥) 04:35 04:37 14h51m 1088 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
2061 22 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 05:32 05:58 15h48m 1156 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2061 23 FuYu (富裕) 06:38 06:41 16h54m 1237 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2061 24 XiaoYuShu (小榆树) 06:50 06:52 17h6m 1243 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2061 25 ErDaoWan (二道湾) 07:01 07:11 17h17m 1256 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2061 26 TuanJie (团结) 07:27 07:29 17h43m 1272 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2061 27 LaHa (拉哈) 07:39 07:42 17h55m 1285 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2061 28 LiuHeZhen (六合镇) 08:05 08:13 18h21m 1303 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2061 29 NeHe (讷河) 08:34 08:39 18h50m 1324 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2061 30 LaoLai (老莱) 09:01 09:03 19h17m 1347 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2061 31 YiLaHa (伊拉哈) 09:21 09:32 19h37m 1371 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2061 32 JiuSan (九三) 09:41 09:43 19h57m 1380 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2061 33 NenJiang (嫩江) 10:26 10:34 20h42m 1417 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2061 34 HaLiTu (哈力图) 10:52 10:53 21h8m 1443 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2061 35 HongYan (红彦) 11:08 11:10 21h24m 1446 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2061 36 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 11:33 11:35 21h49m 1472 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2061 37 DaYangShu (大杨树) 11:51 11:56 22h7m 1509 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2061 38 WuLuBuTie (乌鲁布铁) 12:14 12:23 22h30m 1517 US$23US$43/44/46US$69/72
2061 39 BaiHuaPai (白桦排) 12:58 13:06 23h14m 1564 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2061 40 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 13:26 Final arrival 23h42m 1587 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74