Train 2062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2062(天津-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2062 Travel Time 23h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-大连(2day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 12:22 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2062 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 2 DaYangShu (大杨树) 13:48 13:53 1h5m 96 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
2062 3 DaYangShuDong (大杨树东) 14:00 14:02 1h17m 102 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2062 4 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 14:15 14:17 1h32m 115 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
2062 5 NenJiang (嫩江) 15:11 15:17 2h28m 188 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/16
2062 6 JiuSan (九三) 15:57 16:00 3h14m 225 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2062 7 LaoLai (老莱) 16:23 16:25 3h40m 258 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18
2062 8 HengDiYing (恒地营) 16:35 16:37 3h52m 267 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2062 9 NeHe (讷河) 16:48 16:53 4h5m 281 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2062 10 BaFang (八方) 17:02 17:10 4h19m 291 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2062 11 LiuHeZhen (六合镇) 17:20 17:34 4h37m 302 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2062 12 LaHa (拉哈) 17:48 17:50 5h5m 320 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2062 13 QingShuiShan (青水山) 18:05 18:07 5h22m 341 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
2062 14 FuYu (富裕) 18:33 18:45 5h50m 368 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/21
2062 15 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 19:30 19:54 6h47m 431 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
2062 16 JiangQiao (江桥) 20:43 20:53 8h0m 499 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2062 17 TaiLai (泰来) 21:35 21:41 8h52m 547 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2062 18 BaiCheng (白城) 22:46 23:02 10h3m 649 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
2062 19 TongYu (通榆) 00:06 00:08 11h23m 749 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2062 20 ShuangLiao (双辽) 01:49 01:57 13h6m 912 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/45
2062 21 BaMianCheng (八面城) 02:39 02:42 13h56m 974 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2062 22 SiPing (四平) 03:10 03:18 14h27m 1002 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2062 23 ChangTu (昌图) 03:51 03:53 15h8m 1055 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
2062 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:14 06:44 17h31m 1187 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2062 25 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:52 07:01 18h9m 1190 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2062 26 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 07:16 07:18 18h33m 1206 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2062 27 DengTa (灯塔) 07:36 07:38 18h53m 1232 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2062 28 ZhangTaiZi (张台子) 07:46 07:48 19h3m 1241 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2062 29 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:58 08:00 19h15m 1254 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2062 30 AnShan (鞍山) 08:18 08:21 19h35m 1279 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2062 31 HaiCheng (海城) 08:46 08:49 20h3m 1315 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2062 32 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 09:18 09:21 20h35m 1347 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2062 33 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:57 10:00 21h14m 1408 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
2062 34 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:48 10:51 22h5m 1482 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
2062 35 JinZhou (金州) 11:37 11:49 22h54m 1554 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71
2062 36 DaLian (大连) 12:22 Final arrival 23h39m 1587 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71