Train 2062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2062(天津-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2062 Travel Time 23h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-大连(2day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 12:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2062 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 2 DaYangShu (大杨树) 13:48 13:53 1h5m 96 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2062 3 DaYangShuDong (大杨树东) 14:00 14:02 1h17m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2062 4 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 14:15 14:17 1h32m 115 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2062 5 NenJiang (嫩江) 15:11 15:17 2h28m 188 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2062 6 HeShan (鹤山) 15:36 15:38 2h53m 208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 7 JiuSan (九三) 15:57 16:00 3h14m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2062 8 LaoLai (老莱) 16:23 16:25 3h40m 258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 9 NeHe (讷河) 16:48 16:53 4h5m 281 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
2062 10 BaFang (八方) 17:02 17:10 4h19m 291 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 11 LiuHeZhen (六合镇) 17:20 17:34 4h37m 302 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2062 12 LaHa (拉哈) 17:48 17:50 5h5m 320 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2062 13 FuYu (富裕) 18:33 18:45 5h50m 368 US$7US$14/14/15US$22/22
2062 14 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 19:30 19:54 6h47m 431 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2062 15 JiangQiao (江桥) 20:43 20:53 8h0m 499 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2062 16 TaiLai (泰来) 21:35 21:41 8h52m 547 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2062 17 BaiCheng (白城) 22:46 22:57 10h3m 649 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
2062 18 TaoNan (洮南) 23:20 23:22 10h37m 681 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2062 19 TongYu (通榆) 00:06 00:08 11h23m 749 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 20 ShuangLiao (双辽) 01:49 01:57 13h6m 912 US$15US$28/30/30US$44/48
2062 21 BaMianCheng (八面城) 02:39 02:42 13h56m 974 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2062 22 SiPing (四平) 03:10 03:18 14h27m 1002 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2062 23 ChangTu (昌图) 03:51 03:53 15h8m 1055 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2062 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:14 06:44 17h31m 1187 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2062 25 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:52 07:01 18h9m 1190 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2062 26 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 07:16 07:18 18h33m 1206 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2062 27 DengTa (灯塔) 07:36 07:38 18h53m 1232 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2062 28 ZhangTaiZi (张台子) 07:46 07:48 19h3m 1241 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2062 29 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:58 08:00 19h15m 1254 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2062 30 AnShan (鞍山) 08:18 08:21 19h35m 1279 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2062 31 HaiCheng (海城) 08:46 08:48 20h3m 1315 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2062 32 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 09:17 09:20 20h34m 1347 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2062 33 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:57 10:11 21h14m 1408 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2062 34 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:59 11:03 22h16m 1482 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2062 35 JinZhou (金州) 11:51 11:55 23h8m 1554 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2062 36 DaLian (大连) 12:28 Final arrival 23h45m 1587 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74