Train 2062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2062(天津-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2062 Travel Time 23h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-大连(2day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 12:48 Dep. Time 12:28 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2062 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 12:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 2 DaYangShu (大杨树) 13:52 13:58 1h4m 96 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2062 3 DaYangShuDong (大杨树东) 14:05 14:07 1h17m 102 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 4 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 14:19 14:21 1h31m 115 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2062 5 NenJiang (嫩江) 15:15 15:21 2h27m 188 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2062 6 XinYan (新彦) 15:30 15:32 2h42m 196 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 7 JiuSan (九三) 15:56 15:58 3h8m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2062 8 LaoLai (老莱) 16:21 16:23 3h33m 258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 9 NeHe (讷河) 16:46 16:59 3h58m 281 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
2062 10 BaFang (八方) 17:08 17:10 4h20m 291 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 11 LiuHeZhen (六合镇) 17:20 17:22 4h32m 302 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2062 12 GuangMing (光明) 17:31 17:37 4h43m 312 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2062 13 LaHa (拉哈) 17:45 17:47 4h57m 320 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2062 14 ErDaoWan (二道湾) 18:14 18:20 5h26m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 15 FuYu (富裕) 18:39 18:45 5h51m 368 US$7US$14/14/15US$22/22
2062 16 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 19:30 19:54 6h42m 431 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2062 17 JiangQiao (江桥) 20:43 20:53 7h55m 499 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2062 18 TaiLai (泰来) 21:35 21:41 8h47m 547 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2062 19 BaiCheng (白城) 22:46 22:57 9h58m 649 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
2062 20 TaoNan (洮南) 23:20 23:22 10h32m 681 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2062 21 TongYu (通榆) 00:06 00:08 11h18m 749 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 22 ShuangLiao (双辽) 01:49 01:57 13h1m 912 US$15US$28/30/30US$44/48
2062 23 BaMianCheng (八面城) 02:39 02:42 13h51m 974 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2062 24 SiPing (四平) 03:10 03:18 14h22m 1002 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2062 25 ChangTu (昌图) 03:51 03:53 15h3m 1055 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2062 26 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:14 06:44 17h26m 1187 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2062 27 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:52 07:01 18h4m 1190 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2062 28 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 07:16 07:18 18h28m 1206 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2062 29 DengTa (灯塔) 07:36 07:38 18h48m 1232 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2062 30 ZhangTaiZi (张台子) 07:46 07:48 18h58m 1241 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2062 31 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:58 08:00 19h10m 1254 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2062 32 AnShan (鞍山) 08:18 08:21 19h30m 1279 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2062 33 HaiCheng (海城) 08:46 08:48 19h58m 1315 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2062 34 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 09:17 09:20 20h29m 1347 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2062 35 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:57 10:11 21h9m 1408 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2062 36 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:59 11:03 22h11m 1482 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2062 37 JinZhou (金州) 11:51 11:55 23h3m 1554 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2062 38 DaLian (大连) 12:28 Final arrival 23h40m 1587 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74