Train 2062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2062(天津-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2062 Travel Time 24h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-大连(2day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 11:57 Dep. Time 12:22 Date of last update version 2020/8/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2062 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 11:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 2 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 12:25 12:27 28m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 3 DaYangShu (大杨树) 13:17 13:24 1h20m 96 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
2062 4 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 13:46 13:53 1h49m 115 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
2062 5 NenJiang (嫩江) 14:56 15:04 2h59m 188 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/16
2062 6 JiuSan (九三) 15:59 16:07 4h2m 225 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2062 7 LaoLai (老莱) 16:33 16:38 4h36m 258 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18
2062 8 NeHe (讷河) 16:59 17:02 5h2m 281 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2062 9 BaFang (八方) 17:12 17:14 5h15m 291 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2062 10 LiuHeZhen (六合镇) 17:25 17:31 5h28m 302 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2062 11 LaHa (拉哈) 17:48 17:51 5h51m 320 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2062 12 QingShuiShan (青水山) 18:09 18:11 6h12m 341 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
2062 13 FuYu (富裕) 18:40 18:45 6h43m 368 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/21
2062 14 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 19:30 19:54 7h33m 431 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
2062 15 JiangQiao (江桥) 20:43 20:53 8h46m 499 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2062 16 TaiLai (泰来) 21:35 21:38 9h38m 547 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2062 17 BaiCheng (白城) 22:43 22:55 10h46m 649 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
2062 18 TongYu (通榆) 00:02 00:05 12h5m 749 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2062 19 ShuangLiao (双辽) 01:46 01:49 13h49m 912 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/45
2062 20 BaMianCheng (八面城) 02:36 02:39 14h39m 974 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2062 21 SiPing (四平) 03:11 03:18 15h14m 1002 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2062 22 ChangTu (昌图) 03:51 03:53 15h54m 1055 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
2062 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:14 06:44 18h17m 1187 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2062 24 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:52 07:00 18h55m 1190 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2062 25 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 07:15 07:17 19h18m 1206 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2062 26 DengTa (灯塔) 07:37 07:39 19h40m 1232 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2062 27 ZhangTaiZi (张台子) 07:47 07:49 19h50m 1241 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2062 28 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:59 08:01 20h2m 1254 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2062 29 AnShan (鞍山) 08:19 08:22 20h22m 1279 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2062 30 HaiCheng (海城) 08:47 08:49 20h50m 1315 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2062 31 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 09:18 09:21 21h21m 1347 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2062 32 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:57 10:00 22h0m 1408 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
2062 33 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:48 10:51 22h51m 1482 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
2062 34 JinZhou (金州) 11:38 11:48 23h41m 1554 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71
2062 35 DaLian (大连) 12:22 Final arrival 24h25m 1587 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71