Train 2062 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2062(天津-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2062 Travel Time 24h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-大连(2day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 12:28 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2062 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2062 2 DaYangShu (大杨树) 13:20 13:23 1h4m 96 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2062 3 NenJiang (嫩江) 14:34 14:42 2h18m 188 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2062 4 JiuSan (九三) 15:16 15:19 3h0m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2062 5 YiLaHa (伊拉哈) 15:28 15:30 3h12m 234 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2062 6 NeHe (讷河) 16:13 16:18 3h57m 281 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
2062 7 LiuHeZhen (六合镇) 16:34 16:42 4h18m 302 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2062 8 GuangMing (光明) 16:51 16:53 4h35m 312 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2062 9 LaHa (拉哈) 17:01 17:03 4h45m 320 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2062 10 TuanJie (团结) 17:13 17:15 4h57m 333 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2062 11 FuYu (富裕) 18:03 18:07 5h47m 368 US$7US$14/14/15US$22/22
2062 12 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 18:52 19:11 6h36m 431 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2062 13 YuShuTun (榆树屯) 19:27 19:29 7h11m 453 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2062 14 JiangQiao (江桥) 20:09 20:13 7h53m 499 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2062 15 TaiLai (泰来) 20:59 21:03 8h43m 547 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2062 16 BaiCheng (白城) 22:13 22:23 9h57m 649 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
2062 17 TaoNan (洮南) 22:47 22:49 10h31m 681 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2062 18 KaiTong (开通) 23:40 23:42 11h24m 749 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2062 19 ShuangLiao (双辽) 01:48 01:53 13h32m 912 US$15US$28/30/30US$44/48
2062 20 BaMianCheng (八面城) 02:37 02:39 14h21m 974 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2062 21 SiPing (四平) 03:07 03:18 14h51m 1002 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2062 22 ChangTu (昌图) 03:51 03:53 15h35m 1055 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2062 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:14 06:40 17h58m 1187 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2062 24 ShenYang (沈阳) 06:48 07:01 18h32m 1190 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2062 25 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 07:16 07:18 19h0m 1206 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2062 26 DengTa (灯塔) 07:36 07:38 19h20m 1232 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2062 27 ZhangTaiZi (张台子) 07:46 07:48 19h30m 1241 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2062 28 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:58 08:00 19h42m 1254 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2062 29 AnShan (鞍山) 08:18 08:21 20h2m 1279 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2062 30 HaiCheng (海城) 08:46 08:48 20h30m 1315 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2062 31 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 09:17 09:20 21h1m 1347 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2062 32 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:57 10:11 21h41m 1408 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2062 33 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:59 11:03 22h43m 1482 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2062 34 JinZhou (金州) 11:51 11:55 23h35m 1554 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2062 35 DaLian (大连) 12:28 Final arrival 24h12m 1587 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74