Train 2065/2068 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2065/2068 Travel Time 12h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
承德-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 承德 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 670Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 19:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY147US$21
Middle bunk CNY153/US$22
Lower bunk CNY158/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY80/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
2065/2068 1 ChengDe (承德) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
2065/2068 2 XiaBanCheng (下板城) 07:44 07:48 42m 34 US$1US$7/8/9
2065/2068 3 PingQuan (平泉) 09:09 09:19 2h7m 97 US$2US$8/9/10
2065/2068 4 YangShuLing (杨树岭) 09:44 09:47 2h42m 117 US$2US$9/10/10
2065/2068 5 SanShiJia (三十家) 10:18 10:20 3h16m 142 US$3US$9/10/10
2065/2068 6 LingYuan (凌源) 11:01 11:05 3h59m 184 US$4US$10/11/11
2065/2068 7 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 11:44 11:50 4h42m 215 US$4US$11/11/12
2065/2068 8 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 13:27 13:32 6h25m 300 US$5US$12/13/13
2065/2068 9 YiXianXi (义县西) 15:09 15:12 8h7m 386 US$0US$0/0/0
2065/2068 10 YiXian (义县) 15:21 15:26 8h19m 389 US$7US$13/14/14
2065/2068 11 JinZhou (锦州) 16:25 16:45 9h23m 437 US$8US$15/16/16
2065/2068 12 LinHai (凌海) 17:02 17:04 10h0m 460 US$8US$15/16/16
2065/2068 13 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:28 17:31 10h26m 501 US$9US$17/17/18
2065/2068 14 DaHuShan (大虎山) 17:58 18:00 10h56m 543 US$9US$17/18/19
2065/2068 15 XinMin (新民) 18:43 18:45 11h41m 614 US$11US$20/20/21
2065/2068 16 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:59 Final arrival 12h57m 670 US$11US$21/22/22