Train 2066/2067 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2066/2067 Travel Time 12h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-承德(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 承德 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 670Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 21:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY147US$22
Middle bunk CNY153/US$22
Lower bunk CNY158/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY80/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
2066/2067 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
2066/2067 2 XinMin (新民) 09:10 09:12 51m 56 US$1US$6/6/6
2066/2067 3 DaHuShan (大虎山) 09:56 09:59 1h37m 127 US$1US$6/7/7
2066/2067 4 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:27 10:30 2h8m 169 US$2US$7/7/8
2066/2067 5 JinZhou (锦州) 11:13 11:38 2h54m 233 US$3US$8/8/8
2066/2067 6 YiXian (义县) 12:26 12:29 4h7m 281 US$6US$12/13/14
2066/2067 7 BeiPiaoNan (北票南) 13:18 13:21 4h59m 329 US$7US$13/14/14
2066/2067 8 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 14:08 14:12 5h49m 370 US$7US$14/14/15
2066/2067 9 GongYingZi (公营子) 15:13 15:19 6h54m 435 US$8US$16/16/17
2066/2067 10 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 15:41 15:47 7h22m 455 US$8US$16/16/17
2066/2067 11 LingYuanDong (凌源东) 16:23 16:33 8h4m 482 US$9US$17/17/18
2066/2067 12 LingYuan (凌源) 16:40 16:45 8h21m 486 US$9US$17/17/18
2066/2067 13 SanShiJia (三十家) 17:25 17:28 9h6m 528 US$10US$18/19/20
2066/2067 14 YangShuLing (杨树岭) 17:57 18:00 9h38m 553 US$10US$19/20/20
2066/2067 15 PingQuan (平泉) 18:26 18:36 10h7m 573 US$10US$19/20/20
2066/2067 16 XiaoSiGou (小寺沟) 18:52 19:10 10h33m 588 US$11US$20/20/21
2066/2067 17 XiaBanCheng (下板城) 20:11 20:13 11h52m 636 US$11US$21/21/22
2066/2067 18 ChengDeDong (承德东) 20:46 21:04 12h27m 660 US$12US$22/22/23
2066/2067 19 ChengDe (承德) 21:16 Final arrival 12h57m 670 US$12US$22/22/23