Train 2071/2074 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2071/2074 Travel Time 9h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-济宁(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 济宁 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 699Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 16:50 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$35
Lower bunk CNY252/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY157/US$23
Lower bunk CNY163/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2071/2074 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2071/2074 2 BaZhou (霸州) 08:28 08:30 1h25m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2071/2074 3 RenQiu (任丘) 09:07 09:09 2h4m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
2071/2074 4 RaoYang (饶阳) 09:55 09:57 2h52m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2071/2074 5 HengShui (衡水) 10:45 10:51 3h42m 284 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
2071/2074 6 QingHeCheng (清河城) 11:41 11:54 4h38m 364 US$7US$14/14/15US$22/22
2071/2074 7 LingQing (临清) 12:19 12:22 5h16m 390 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2071/2074 8 LiaoCheng (聊城) 12:57 13:06 5h54m 436 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2071/2074 9 TaiQian (台前) 13:41 13:52 6h38m 494 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2071/2074 10 LiangShan (梁山) 14:06 14:10 7h3m 512 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2071/2074 11 JuanCheng (鄄城) 14:42 14:46 7h39m 565 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2071/2074 12 HeZe (菏泽) 15:05 15:33 8h2m 592 US$11US$22/23/24US$35/37
2071/2074 13 JuYe (巨野) 16:11 16:13 9h8m 650 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
2071/2074 14 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 16:30 16:32 9h27m 675 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2071/2074 15 JiNing (济宁) 16:50 Final arrival 9h47m 699 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37