Train 2083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2083(北京南-天津)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2083 Travel Time 25h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-海拉尔(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1663Km
Arr. Time 08:49 Dep. Time 10:33 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY506/US$74
Lower bunk CNY528/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313US$46
Middle bunk CNY325/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2083 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 08:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2083 2 JinZhou (金州) 09:14 09:28 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2083 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 09:59 10:01 1h10m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
2083 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 10:20 10:23 1h31m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2083 5 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 11:47 11:49 2h58m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2083 6 HaiCheng (海城) 12:12 12:14 3h23m 272 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2083 7 AnShan (鞍山) 12:39 12:42 3h50m 308 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2083 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:01 13:04 4h12m 333 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2083 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:53 14:10 5h4m 533 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2083 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:17 14:24 5h28m 400 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2083 11 TieLing (铁岭) 15:05 15:07 6h16m 467 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2083 12 ChangTu (昌图) 15:45 15:47 6h56m 532 US$10US$17/17/18US$26/27
2083 13 SiPing (四平) 16:27 16:33 7h38m 585 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2083 14 BaMianCheng (八面城) 16:55 16:57 8h6m 613 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2083 15 ShuangLiao (双辽) 17:44 17:47 8h55m 678 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2083 16 MaoLin (茂林) 18:27 18:29 9h38m 736 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
2083 17 BaoKang (保康) 18:43 18:45 9h54m 755 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2083 18 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 19:11 19:13 10h22m 789 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2083 19 KaiTong (开通) 19:46 19:48 10h57m 838 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2083 20 HeiShui (黑水) 20:22 20:24 11h33m 890 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
2083 21 TaoNan (洮南) 20:37 20:39 11h48m 906 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2083 22 BaiCheng (白城) 21:07 21:15 12h18m 938 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2083 23 ZhenLai (镇赉) 21:42 21:45 12h53m 976 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2083 24 TaiLai (泰来) 22:31 22:36 13h42m 1040 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2083 25 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 00:10 00:30 15h21m 1156 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2083 26 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 02:50 03:00 18h1m 1348 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2083 27 BoKeTu (博克图) 05:35 05:43 20h46m 1471 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2083 28 XingAnLing (兴安岭) 06:24 06:25 21h35m 1478 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2083 29 XiLingKou (西岭口) 06:49 06:50 22h0m 1496 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2083 30 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 07:08 07:19 22h19m 1536 US$23US$43/44/46US$69/72
2083 31 MianDuHe (免渡河) 08:00 08:12 23h11m 1566 US$23US$43/44/46US$69/72
2083 32 YaKeShi (牙克石) 08:42 08:45 23h53m 1599 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2083 33 DaYan (大雁) 09:17 09:19 24h28m 1617 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2083 34 ZhaLuoMuDe (扎罗木得) 09:29 09:31 24h40m 1626 US$25US$45/46/48US$72/76
2083 35 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 10:33 Final arrival 25h44m 1663 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78