Train 2083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2083(北京南-天津)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2083 Travel Time 23h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-海拉尔(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1663Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 07:51 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY506/US$74
Lower bunk CNY528/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313US$46
Middle bunk CNY325/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2083 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2083 2 JinZhou (金州) 08:49 08:53 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2083 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 09:25 09:28 1h1m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
2083 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 09:48 09:51 1h24m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2083 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:40 10:52 2h16m 179 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2083 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 11:13 11:16 2h49m 210 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2083 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 11:42 11:46 3h18m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2083 8 HaiCheng (海城) 12:10 12:13 3h46m 272 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2083 9 AnShan (鞍山) 12:39 12:42 4h15m 308 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2083 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:01 13:04 4h37m 333 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2083 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:53 14:10 5h29m 397 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2083 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:17 14:24 5h53m 400 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2083 13 TieLing (铁岭) 15:05 15:07 6h41m 467 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2083 14 ChangTu (昌图) 15:47 15:49 7h23m 532 US$10US$17/17/18US$26/27
2083 15 SiPing (四平) 16:28 16:35 8h4m 585 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2083 16 BaMianCheng (八面城) 16:57 17:00 8h33m 613 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2083 17 ShuangLiao (双辽) 17:47 17:53 9h23m 678 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2083 18 MaoLin (茂林) 18:32 18:35 10h8m 736 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
2083 19 BaoKang (保康) 18:50 18:53 10h26m 755 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2083 20 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 19:17 19:19 10h53m 789 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2083 21 TongYu (通榆) 19:49 19:51 11h25m 838 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2083 22 HeiShui (黑水) 20:22 20:24 11h58m 890 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
2083 23 TaoNan (洮南) 20:38 20:40 12h14m 906 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2083 24 BaiCheng (白城) 21:08 21:18 12h44m 938 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2083 25 ZhenLai (镇赉) 21:45 21:47 13h21m 976 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2083 26 TaiLai (泰来) 22:33 22:36 14h9m 1040 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2083 27 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 00:05 00:28 15h41m 1156 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2083 28 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 02:47 02:49 18h23m 1348 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2083 29 BoKeTu (博克图) 04:34 04:37 20h10m 1471 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2083 30 MianDuHe (免渡河) 05:56 05:58 21h32m 1566 US$23US$43/44/46US$69/72
2083 31 YaKeShi (牙克石) 06:25 06:28 22h1m 1599 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2083 32 DaYan (大雁) 06:45 06:47 22h21m 1617 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2083 33 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 07:51 Final arrival 23h27m 1663 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78