Train 2083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2083(北京南-天津)  G2082/G2083(武汉-威海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2083 Travel Time 23h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-海拉尔(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1663Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 07:42 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY506/US$71
Lower bunk CNY528/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313US$44
Middle bunk CNY325/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2083 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2083 2 JinZhou (金州) 08:49 08:53 25m 33 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
2083 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 09:25 09:28 1h1m 78 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2083 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 09:48 09:51 1h24m 105 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2083 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:40 10:52 2h16m 179 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
2083 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 11:13 11:16 2h49m 210 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2083 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 11:42 11:46 3h18m 240 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2083 8 HaiCheng (海城) 12:10 12:13 3h46m 272 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2083 9 AnShan (鞍山) 12:39 12:42 4h15m 308 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2083 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:59 13:02 4h35m 333 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2083 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:51 14:10 5h27m 397 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2083 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:17 14:24 5h53m 400 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2083 13 TieLing (铁岭) 15:05 15:07 6h41m 467 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2083 14 ChangTu (昌图) 15:47 15:49 7h23m 532 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2083 15 SiPing (四平) 16:28 16:35 8h4m 585 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2083 16 BaMianCheng (八面城) 16:57 17:00 8h33m 613 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2083 17 ShuangLiao (双辽) 17:47 17:51 9h23m 678 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
2083 18 MaoLin (茂林) 18:30 18:33 10h6m 736 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2083 19 BaoKang (保康) 18:48 18:51 10h24m 755 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2083 20 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 19:15 19:17 10h51m 789 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
2083 21 TongYu (通榆) 19:47 19:51 11h23m 838 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2083 22 HeiShui (黑水) 20:22 20:24 11h58m 890 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
2083 23 TaoNan (洮南) 20:38 20:40 12h14m 906 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
2083 24 BaiCheng (白城) 21:08 21:18 12h44m 938 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
2083 25 ZhenLai (镇赉) 21:45 21:47 13h21m 976 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2083 26 TaiLai (泰来) 22:33 22:35 14h9m 1040 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
2083 27 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 00:04 00:28 15h40m 1156 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2083 28 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 02:39 02:42 18h15m 1348 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2083 29 BoKeTu (博克图) 04:25 04:31 20h1m 1471 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
2083 30 MianDuHe (免渡河) 05:47 05:50 21h23m 1566 US$22US$41/42/44US$66/69
2083 31 YaKeShi (牙克石) 06:17 06:22 21h53m 1599 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71
2083 32 DaYan (大雁) 06:39 06:41 22h15m 1617 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71
2083 33 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 07:42 Final arrival 23h18m 1663 US$25US$44/46/47US$71/74