Train 2084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2084(天津-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2084 Travel Time 24h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-大连(2day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 大连 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1663Km
Arr. Time 20:10 Dep. Time 20:30 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY506/US$74
Lower bunk CNY528/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313US$46
Middle bunk CNY325/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2084 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 20:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2084 2 DaYan (大雁) 21:14 21:16 1h4m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
2084 3 YaKeShi (牙克石) 21:34 21:38 1h24m 82 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2084 4 MianDuHe (免渡河) 22:04 22:06 1h54m 115 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2084 5 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 22:30 22:32 2h20m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
2084 6 XingAnLing (兴安岭) 23:06 23:08 2h56m 185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2084 7 BoKeTu (博克图) 23:32 23:34 3h22m 210 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2084 8 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 01:17 01:19 5h7m 333 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2084 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 03:30 04:16 7h20m 507 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2084 10 TaiLai (泰来) 05:45 06:03 9h35m 623 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2084 11 ZhenLai (镇赉) 06:45 06:48 10h35m 687 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2084 12 BaiCheng (白城) 07:15 07:30 11h5m 725 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
2084 13 TaoNan (洮南) 07:53 07:56 11h43m 757 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2084 14 HeiShui (黑水) 08:10 08:13 12h0m 773 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2084 15 TongYu (通榆) 08:46 08:49 12h36m 825 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2084 16 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 09:22 09:32 13h12m 874 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
2084 17 BaoKang (保康) 09:54 09:57 13h44m 908 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2084 18 MaoLin (茂林) 10:11 10:14 14h1m 927 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2084 19 ShuangLiao (双辽) 10:58 11:07 14h48m 988 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2084 20 BaMianCheng (八面城) 11:49 11:52 15h39m 1050 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2084 21 SiPing (四平) 12:19 12:26 16h9m 1078 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2084 22 ChangTu (昌图) 12:59 13:01 16h49m 1131 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2084 23 TieLing (铁岭) 13:41 13:43 17h31m 1196 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2084 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:33 14:45 18h23m 1263 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2084 25 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:52 15:14 18h42m 1266 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2084 26 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 15:29 15:32 19h19m 1282 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2084 27 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:02 16:05 19h52m 1330 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2084 28 AnShan (鞍山) 16:23 16:26 20h13m 1355 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2084 29 HaiCheng (海城) 16:51 16:54 20h41m 1391 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2084 30 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 17:23 17:26 21h13m 1423 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2084 31 GaiZhou (盖州) 17:45 17:47 21h35m 1453 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2084 32 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 18:07 18:10 21h57m 1484 US$23US$43/44/46US$69/72
2084 33 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:58 19:01 22h48m 1558 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2084 34 PuLanDian (普兰店) 19:21 19:24 23h11m 1585 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2084 35 JinZhou (金州) 19:54 19:57 23h44m 1630 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78
2084 36 DaLian (大连) 20:30 Final arrival 24h20m 1663 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78