Train 2084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2084(天津-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2084 Travel Time 24h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-大连(2day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 大连 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1663Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 20:30 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY506/US$74
Lower bunk CNY528/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313US$46
Middle bunk CNY325/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2084 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2084 2 ZhaLuoMuDe (扎罗木得) 20:33 20:56 57m 55 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2084 3 DaYan (大雁) 21:06 21:09 1h30m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
2084 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 21:27 21:31 1h51m 82 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2084 5 MianDuHe (免渡河) 21:57 22:03 2h21m 115 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2084 6 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 22:27 22:34 2h51m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
2084 7 BoKeTu (博克图) 23:29 23:31 3h53m 210 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2084 8 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 01:15 01:18 5h39m 333 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2084 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 03:29 03:58 7h53m 507 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2084 10 TaiLai (泰来) 05:31 05:33 9h55m 623 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2084 11 ZhenLai (镇赉) 06:16 06:19 10h40m 687 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2084 12 BaiCheng (白城) 06:46 07:05 11h10m 725 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
2084 13 TaoNan (洮南) 07:31 07:34 11h55m 757 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2084 14 HeiShui (黑水) 07:51 07:54 12h15m 773 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2084 15 KaiTong (开通) 08:35 08:38 12h59m 825 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2084 16 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 09:16 09:21 13h40m 874 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
2084 17 BaoKang (保康) 09:45 09:48 14h9m 908 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2084 18 MaoLin (茂林) 10:02 10:05 14h26m 927 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2084 19 ShuangLiao (双辽) 10:50 11:05 15h14m 988 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2084 20 BaMianCheng (八面城) 11:50 11:53 16h14m 1050 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2084 21 SiPing (四平) 12:21 12:26 16h45m 1078 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2084 22 ChangTu (昌图) 12:59 13:01 17h23m 1131 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2084 23 TieLing (铁岭) 13:41 13:43 18h5m 1196 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2084 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:33 14:45 18h57m 1263 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2084 25 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:52 15:15 19h16m 1266 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2084 26 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 15:30 15:32 19h54m 1282 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2084 27 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:02 16:05 20h26m 1330 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2084 28 AnShan (鞍山) 16:23 16:26 20h47m 1355 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2084 29 HaiCheng (海城) 16:51 16:54 21h15m 1391 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2084 30 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 17:23 17:26 21h47m 1423 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2084 31 GaiZhou (盖州) 17:45 17:47 22h9m 1453 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2084 32 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 18:07 18:10 22h31m 1484 US$23US$43/44/46US$69/72
2084 33 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:58 19:01 23h22m 1558 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2084 34 PuLanDian (普兰店) 19:21 19:24 23h45m 1585 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2084 35 JinZhou (金州) 19:54 19:57 24h18m 1630 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78
2084 36 DaLian (大连) 20:30 Final arrival 24h54m 1663 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78