Train 2095 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2094/G2095(青岛北-兰州西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2095 Travel Time 11h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-西安(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 19:28 Dep. Time 07:03 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232/US$34
Lower bunk CNY242/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY147US$22
Middle bunk CNY153/US$22
Lower bunk CNY158/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY80/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2095 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 19:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2095 2 YuCi (榆次) 19:49 19:53 21m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
2095 3 TaiGu (太谷) 20:19 20:21 51m 63 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
2095 4 QiXian (祁县) 20:38 20:40 1h10m 86 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2095 5 PingYao (平遥) 20:55 21:00 1h27m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2095 6 JieXiu (介休) 21:25 21:29 1h57m 139 US$3US$9/10/11US$15/16
2095 7 LingShi (灵石) 21:54 21:57 2h26m 166 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
2095 8 HuoZhou (霍州) 22:33 22:36 3h5m 209 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2095 9 HongDong (洪洞) 23:13 23:16 3h45m 251 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2095 10 LinFen (临汾) 23:39 23:45 4h11m 274 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2095 11 HouMa (侯马) 00:33 00:37 5h5m 334 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2095 12 XinJiang (新绛) 00:52 00:55 5h24m 350 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
2095 13 JiShan (稷山) 01:12 01:15 5h44m 370 US$7US$14/14/15US$22/22
2095 14 HeJin (河津) 01:37 01:40 6h9m 396 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2095 15 HanCheng (韩城) 02:31 02:51 7h3m 439 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2095 16 XiAn (西安) 07:03 Final arrival 11h35m 658 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36