Train 2123/2126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2123/2126 Travel Time 21h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-丹东(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 丹东 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1390Km
Arr. Time 10:25 Dep. Time 08:13 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY443.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY463.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY275.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY285.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY296.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2123/2126 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 10:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2123/2126 2 FuYu (富裕) 11:05 11:08 40m 63 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
2123/2126 3 YiAn (依安) 12:00 12:03 1h35m 129 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
2123/2126 4 KeShan (克山) 12:46 12:51 2h21m 175 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2123/2126 5 KeDong (克东) 13:18 13:30 2h53m 207 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2123/2126 6 BeiAn (北安) 13:53 14:00 3h28m 231 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2123/2126 7 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 14:25 14:28 4h0m 258 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2123/2126 8 TongBei (通北) 15:00 15:05 4h35m 295 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
2123/2126 9 ZhaYinHe (扎音河) 15:29 15:31 5h4m 322 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2123/2126 10 HaiLun (海伦) 15:47 15:54 5h22m 337 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2123/2126 11 DongBianJing (东边井) 16:05 16:11 5h40m 349 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
2123/2126 12 SuiLing (绥棱) 16:28 16:30 6h3m 369 US$7US$14/14/15US$22/22
2123/2126 13 ZhangWeiTun (张维屯) 16:47 16:49 6h22m 391 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2123/2126 14 SuiHua (绥化) 17:33 17:36 7h8m 439 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2123/2126 15 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 17:55 17:58 7h30m 467 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2123/2126 16 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 18:08 18:21 7h43m 479 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2123/2126 17 HuLan (呼兰) 18:53 18:55 8h28m 532 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2123/2126 18 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 19:19 19:47 8h54m 567 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2123/2126 19 FuYu (扶余) 21:19 21:22 10h54m 666 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2123/2126 20 DeHui (德惠) 21:59 22:02 11h34m 729 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2123/2126 21 ChangChun (长春) 22:58 23:06 12h33m 810 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2123/2126 22 TieLing (铁岭) 02:51 02:53 16h26m 1043 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2123/2126 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:44 03:51 17h19m 1110 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2123/2126 24 ShenYang (沈阳) 03:58 04:13 17h33m 1113 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2123/2126 25 BenXi (本溪) 05:15 05:22 18h50m 1197 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2123/2126 26 FengHuangCheng (凤凰城) 07:04 07:11 20h39m 1330 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2123/2126 27 YiMianShan (一面山) 07:26 07:28 21h1m 1345 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2123/2126 28 TangShanCheng (汤山城) 07:41 07:43 21h16m 1357 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2123/2126 29 DanDong (丹东) 08:13 Final arrival 21h48m 1390 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68