Train 2123/2126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2123/2126 Travel Time 18h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-本溪(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 本溪 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1209Km
Arr. Time 10:25 Dep. Time 05:15 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY443.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY463.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY275.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY285.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY296.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2123/2126 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 10:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2123/2126 2 FuYu (富裕) 11:05 11:08 40m 63 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2123/2126 3 YiAn (依安) 12:00 12:03 1h35m 129 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2123/2126 4 KeShan (克山) 12:46 12:50 2h21m 175 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
2123/2126 5 KeDong (克东) 13:17 13:25 2h52m 207 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2123/2126 6 BeiAn (北安) 13:48 14:00 3h23m 231 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2123/2126 7 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 14:25 14:27 4h0m 258 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18
2123/2126 8 TongBei (通北) 14:59 15:02 4h34m 295 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2123/2126 9 ZhaYinHe (扎音河) 15:26 15:28 5h1m 322 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2123/2126 10 HaiLun (海伦) 15:44 15:46 5h19m 337 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2123/2126 11 DongBianJing (东边井) 15:57 15:59 5h32m 349 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
2123/2126 12 SuiLing (绥棱) 16:16 16:22 5h51m 369 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/21
2123/2126 13 ZhangWeiTun (张维屯) 16:39 16:46 6h14m 391 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2123/2126 14 SiFangTai (四方台) 16:59 17:03 6h34m 407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2123/2126 15 SuiHua (绥化) 17:38 17:44 7h13m 439 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
2123/2126 16 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 18:05 18:07 7h40m 467 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2123/2126 17 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 18:17 18:19 7h52m 479 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2123/2126 18 HuLan (呼兰) 18:52 18:55 8h27m 532 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
2123/2126 19 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 19:20 19:46 8h55m 567 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2123/2126 20 FuYu (扶余) 21:19 21:22 10h54m 678 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
2123/2126 21 DeHui (德惠) 21:59 22:02 11h34m 741 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2123/2126 22 ChangChun (长春) 22:58 23:06 12h33m 822 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2123/2126 23 TieLing (铁岭) 02:51 02:53 16h26m 1043 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
2123/2126 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:43 03:50 17h18m 1122 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
2123/2126 25 ShenYang (沈阳) 03:57 04:14 17h32m 1125 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
2123/2126 26 BenXi (本溪) 05:15 Final arrival 18h50m 1209 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58