Train 2124/2125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2124/2125 Travel Time 21h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1402Km
Arr. Time 15:33 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY443.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY463.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY275.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY285.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY296.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2124/2125 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 15:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2124/2125 2 WuLongBei (五龙背) 15:55 15:57 22m 24 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
2124/2125 3 FengHuangCheng (凤凰城) 16:27 16:30 54m 60 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2124/2125 4 ZhongXing (中兴) 16:42 16:44 1h9m 77 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
2124/2125 5 LinJiaTai (林家台) 17:09 17:11 1h36m 107 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2124/2125 6 CaoHeKou (草河口) 17:30 17:33 1h57m 129 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
2124/2125 7 XiaMaTang (下马塘) 17:59 18:01 2h26m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
2124/2125 8 BenXi (本溪) 18:36 18:44 3h3m 193 US$4US$11/11/12US$17/17
2124/2125 9 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 19:30 19:32 3h57m 261 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2124/2125 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:50 20:03 4h17m 277 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2124/2125 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:10 20:19 4h37m 280 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2124/2125 12 TieLing (铁岭) 21:00 21:03 5h27m 347 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
2124/2125 13 KaiYuan (开原) 21:25 21:27 5h52m 381 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2124/2125 14 ChangTu (昌图) 21:48 21:50 6h15m 412 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
2124/2125 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:26 23:28 7h53m 518 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2124/2125 16 ChangChun (长春) 00:12 00:20 8h39m 580 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2124/2125 17 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 03:20 03:50 11h47m 835 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2124/2125 18 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 04:45 04:47 13h12m 929 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2124/2125 19 SuiHua (绥化) 05:11 05:14 13h38m 957 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2124/2125 20 SiFangTai (四方台) 05:54 05:56 14h21m 989 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2124/2125 21 ZhangWeiTun (张维屯) 06:09 06:11 14h36m 1005 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2124/2125 22 SuiLing (绥棱) 06:28 06:32 14h55m 1027 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2124/2125 23 HaiLun (海伦) 06:56 06:58 15h23m 1059 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2124/2125 24 HaiBei (海北) 07:21 07:23 15h48m 1086 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
2124/2125 25 TongBei (通北) 07:41 07:43 16h8m 1101 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
2124/2125 26 LiJia (李家) 08:05 08:07 16h32m 1122 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2124/2125 27 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 08:27 08:33 16h54m 1138 US$18US$33/35/36US$39/56
2124/2125 28 BeiAn (北安) 08:58 09:10 17h25m 1165 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2124/2125 29 KeDong (克东) 09:33 09:35 18h0m 1189 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2124/2125 30 KeShan (克山) 10:02 10:06 18h29m 1221 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2124/2125 31 YiAn (依安) 10:49 10:52 19h16m 1267 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2124/2125 32 FuYu (富裕) 12:05 12:08 20h32m 1333 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2124/2125 33 TaHa (塔哈) 12:30 12:32 20h57m 1360 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2124/2125 34 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 12:58 Final arrival 21h25m 1390 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68