Train 2125/2124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2125/2124 Travel Time 18h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
本溪-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 本溪 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1209Km
Arr. Time 18:36 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY380.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY245.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY254.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY130.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2125/2124 1 BenXi (本溪) Departure Station 18:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2125/2124 2 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 19:22 19:24 46m 68 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2125/2124 3 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:42 20:01 1h6m 84 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
2125/2124 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:09 20:19 1h33m 87 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
2125/2124 5 TieLing (铁岭) 21:00 21:03 2h24m 154 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
2125/2124 6 KaiYuan (开原) 21:25 21:27 2h49m 188 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/16
2125/2124 7 ChangTu (昌图) 21:48 21:50 3h12m 219 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2125/2124 8 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:26 23:28 4h50m 325 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2125/2124 9 ChangChun (长春) 00:12 00:20 5h36m 387 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2125/2124 10 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 03:11 03:39 8h35m 642 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
2125/2124 11 SuiHua (绥化) 05:01 05:08 10h25m 770 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2125/2124 12 SiFangTai (四方台) 05:33 05:50 10h57m 802 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
2125/2124 13 ZhangWeiTun (张维屯) 06:03 06:06 11h27m 818 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2125/2124 14 SuiLing (绥棱) 06:23 06:35 11h47m 840 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2125/2124 15 DongBianJing (东边井) 06:51 06:53 12h15m 860 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2125/2124 16 HaiLun (海伦) 07:04 07:07 12h28m 872 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2125/2124 17 HaiBei (海北) 07:30 07:33 12h54m 899 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
2125/2124 18 LiJia (李家) 08:10 08:12 13h34m 935 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
2125/2124 19 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 08:32 08:40 13h56m 951 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
2125/2124 20 BeiAn (北安) 09:05 09:14 14h29m 978 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2125/2124 21 KeDong (克东) 09:37 09:41 15h1m 1002 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2125/2124 22 KeShan (克山) 10:08 10:12 15h32m 1034 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
2125/2124 23 YiAn (依安) 10:55 10:58 16h19m 1080 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
2125/2124 24 FuYu (富裕) 12:05 12:07 17h29m 1146 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
2125/2124 25 TaHa (塔哈) 12:29 12:32 17h53m 1179 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2125/2124 26 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 12:58 Final arrival 18h22m 1209 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56