Train 2149/2152 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2149/2152 Travel Time 10h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-郑州(2day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 郑州 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 19:13 Dep. Time 05:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY159US$22
Middle bunk CNY164/US$23
Lower bunk CNY170/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
2149/2152 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 19:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
2149/2152 2 JuNan (莒南) 20:02 20:09 49m 80 US$1US$8/9/9
2149/2152 3 LinYi (临沂) 20:45 20:53 1h32m 134 US$3US$9/10/10
2149/2152 4 FeiXian (费县) 21:21 21:26 2h8m 178 US$4US$10/11/11
2149/2152 5 PingYi (平邑) 21:52 21:56 2h39m 221 US$5US$11/12/12
2149/2152 6 SiShui (泗水) 22:20 22:24 3h7m 262 US$5US$12/12/13
2149/2152 7 QuFu (曲阜) 22:43 22:50 3h30m 285 US$5US$12/13/13
2149/2152 8 YanZhou (兖州) 23:43 23:59 4h30m 316 US$6US$12/13/13
2149/2152 9 JiNing (济宁) 00:25 00:28 5h12m 348 US$6US$13/14/14
2149/2152 10 HeZe (菏泽) 01:39 01:42 6h26m 455 US$8US$15/16/16
2149/2152 11 DongMingXian (东明县) 02:20 02:23 7h7m 483 US$9US$17/17/18
2149/2152 12 ChangYuan (长垣) 03:03 03:04 7h50m 529 US$9US$17/17/18
2149/2152 13 XinXiang (新乡) 04:13 04:33 9h0m 630 US$11US$20/20/21
2149/2152 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:34 Final arrival 10h21m 710 US$12US$22/23/24