Train 2150/2151 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2150/2151 Travel Time 11h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-日照(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 日照 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 710Km
Arr. Time 21:10 Dep. Time 08:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY159US$22
Middle bunk CNY164/US$23
Lower bunk CNY170/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
2150/2151 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 21:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
2150/2151 2 XinXiang (新乡) 22:13 22:49 1h3m 80 US$1US$8/9/9
2150/2151 3 ChangYuan (长垣) 00:08 00:16 2h58m 171 US$4US$10/11/11
2150/2151 4 DongMingXian (东明县) 00:56 01:08 3h46m 215 US$4US$11/11/12
2150/2151 5 HeZe (菏泽) 01:42 01:48 4h32m 255 US$5US$11/12/13
2150/2151 6 JiNing (济宁) 03:06 03:11 5h56m 362 US$7US$13/14/14
2150/2151 7 YanZhou (兖州) 03:40 03:58 6h30m 394 US$7US$13/14/14
2150/2151 8 PingYi (平邑) 05:05 05:13 7h55m 489 US$9US$16/17/17
2150/2151 9 FeiXian (费县) 05:40 05:48 8h30m 532 US$9US$17/18/19
2150/2151 10 LinYi (临沂) 06:19 06:31 9h9m 576 US$10US$18/19/20
2150/2151 11 JuNan (莒南) 07:09 07:21 9h59m 630 US$11US$20/20/21
2150/2151 12 RiZhao (日照) 08:25 Final arrival 11h15m 710 US$12US$22/23/24