Train 2209 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2209(北京南-天津)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2209 Travel Time 23h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-黑河(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 黑河 Train Types 新空普快 Distance 1594Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 13:40 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2209 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2209 2 JinZhou (金州) 14:56 14:59 26m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2209 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 15:47 15:50 1h17m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2209 4 XuJiaTun (许家屯) 16:28 16:30 1h58m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
2209 5 GaiZhou (盖州) 17:01 17:03 2h31m 210 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2209 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 17:27 17:30 2h57m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2209 7 HaiCheng (海城) 17:55 17:57 3h25m 272 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2209 8 AnShan (鞍山) 18:23 18:26 3h53m 308 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2209 9 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:45 18:48 4h15m 333 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2209 10 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 19:22 19:24 4h52m 381 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2209 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:42 19:50 5h12m 533 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2209 12 TieLing (铁岭) 20:35 20:38 6h5m 467 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2209 13 KaiYuan (开原) 21:00 21:03 6h30m 501 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2209 14 ChangTu (昌图) 21:24 21:27 6h54m 532 US$10US$17/17/18US$26/27
2209 15 SiPing (四平) 22:08 22:11 7h38m 585 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2209 16 ChangChun (长春) 23:24 23:33 8h54m 700 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2209 17 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 02:46 03:15 12h16m 955 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2209 18 SuiHua (绥化) 04:34 04:41 14h4m 1083 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
2209 19 SuiLing (绥棱) 05:47 05:49 15h17m 1153 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2209 20 DongBianJing (东边井) 06:05 06:11 15h35m 1173 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2209 21 HaiLun (海伦) 06:22 06:24 15h52m 1185 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2209 22 TongBei (通北) 07:02 07:04 16h32m 1227 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2209 23 BeiAn (北安) 08:05 08:25 17h35m 1291 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2209 24 WuDaLianChi (五大连池) 09:18 09:20 18h48m 1343 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2209 25 LongZhen (龙镇) 09:37 09:40 19h7m 1354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2209 26 SunWu (孙吴) 11:34 11:44 21h4m 1478 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2209 27 HeiHe (黑河) 13:40 Final arrival 23h10m 1594 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74