Train 2209 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2209(北京南-天津)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2209 Travel Time 23h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-黑河(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 黑河 Train Types 新空普快 Distance 1594Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2209 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2209 2 JinZhou (金州) 14:56 14:59 26m 33 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
2209 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 15:47 15:50 1h17m 105 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2209 4 XuJiaTun (许家屯) 16:28 16:30 1h58m 161 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
2209 5 GaiZhou (盖州) 17:01 17:03 2h31m 210 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2209 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 17:27 17:30 2h57m 240 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2209 7 HaiCheng (海城) 17:55 17:57 3h25m 272 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2209 8 AnShan (鞍山) 18:22 18:25 3h52m 308 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2209 9 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:42 18:45 4h12m 333 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2209 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:31 19:50 5h1m 397 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2209 11 TieLing (铁岭) 20:35 20:38 6h5m 467 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2209 12 KaiYuan (开原) 21:00 21:03 6h30m 501 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2209 13 ChangTu (昌图) 21:24 21:27 6h54m 532 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2209 14 SiPing (四平) 22:08 22:11 7h38m 585 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2209 15 ChangChun (长春) 23:24 23:32 8h54m 700 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
2209 16 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 02:46 03:11 12h16m 955 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2209 17 SuiHua (绥化) 04:31 04:41 14h1m 1083 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
2209 18 SuiLing (绥棱) 05:55 05:57 15h25m 1153 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2209 19 HaiLun (海伦) 06:21 06:28 15h51m 1185 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2209 20 TongBei (通北) 07:06 07:09 16h36m 1227 US$19US$34/36/37US$55/58
2209 21 BeiAn (北安) 08:10 08:26 17h40m 1291 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2209 22 WuDaLianChi (五大连池) 09:19 09:21 18h49m 1343 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2209 23 LongZhen (龙镇) 09:38 09:41 19h8m 1354 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2209 24 XiangHe (襄河) 10:00 10:02 19h30m 1372 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2209 25 SunWu (孙吴) 11:40 11:50 21h10m 1478 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
2209 26 HeiHe (黑河) 13:46 Final arrival 23h16m 1594 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71