Train 2210 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2210(天津-北京南)  G2210(成都东-郑州东)  G2210(成都东-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2210 Travel Time 25h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
黑河-大连(2day)
Arrival 黑河 Departure 大连 Train Types 新空普快 Distance 1582Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
2210 1 HeiHe (黑河) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 2 XiGangZi (西岗子) 09:04 09:09 44m 46 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 3 SunWu (孙吴) 10:23 10:41 2h3m 116 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 4 LongZhen (龙镇) 12:59 13:04 4h39m 240 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 5 WuDaLianChi (五大连池) 13:18 13:35 4h58m 251 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 6 BeiAn (北安) 14:30 14:52 6h10m 303 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 7 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 15:17 15:27 6h57m 330 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 8 LiJia (李家) 15:44 15:47 7h24m 346 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 9 TongBei (通北) 16:05 16:07 7h45m 367 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 10 HaiBei (海北) 16:21 16:24 8h1m 382 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 11 HaiLun (海伦) 16:50 16:55 8h30m 409 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 12 SuiLing (绥棱) 17:20 17:22 9h0m 441 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 13 SuiHua (绥化) 18:20 18:24 10h0m 511 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 14 HuLan (呼兰) 19:18 19:20 10h58m 604 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 15 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 19:44 20:17 11h24m 639 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 16 FuYu (扶余) 21:50 21:52 13h30m 738 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 17 DeHui (德惠) 23:05 23:17 14h45m 801 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 18 ChangChun (长春) 00:40 00:48 16h20m 882 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 19 SiPing (四平) 02:01 02:03 17h41m 997 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 20 ShenYang (沈阳) 04:13 04:27 19h53m 1185 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 21 LiaoYang (辽阳) 05:13 05:16 20h53m 1249 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 22 AnShan (鞍山) 05:35 05:40 21h15m 1274 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 23 HaiCheng (海城) 06:06 06:09 21h46m 1310 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 24 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 06:39 06:42 22h19m 1342 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 25 GaiZhou (盖州) 07:02 07:04 22h42m 1372 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 26 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 07:25 07:27 23h5m 1403 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 27 XuJiaTun (许家屯) 07:41 07:43 23h21m 1421 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 28 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 08:23 08:26 24h3m 1477 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 29 PuLanDian (普兰店) 08:46 08:48 24h26m 1504 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 30 JinZhou (金州) 09:19 09:21 24h59m 1549 US$0US$0/0/0
2210 31 DaLian (大连) 09:55 Final arrival 25h35m 1582 US$0US$0/0/0