Train 2210 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2210(天津-北京南)  G2210(成都东-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2210 Travel Time 25h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
黑河-大连(2day)
Arrival 黑河 Departure 大连 Train Types 新空普快 Distance 1582Km
Arr. Time 08:45 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY481.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY504.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY299.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY320.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2210 1 HeiHe (黑河) Departure Station 08:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2210 2 SunWu (孙吴) 10:43 10:54 1h58m 116 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
2210 3 XiangHe (襄河) 12:43 12:45 3h58m 222 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2210 4 LongZhen (龙镇) 13:04 13:09 4h19m 240 US$5US$11/12/12US$0/0
2210 5 WuDaLianChi (五大连池) 13:23 13:28 4h38m 251 US$5US$11/12/13US$0/0
2210 6 BeiAn (北安) 14:29 14:50 5h44m 303 US$6US$12/13/13US$0/0
2210 7 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 15:15 15:18 6h30m 330 US$6US$13/13/14US$0/0
2210 8 TongBei (通北) 15:50 15:53 7h5m 367 US$7US$13/14/14US$0/0
2210 9 HaiBei (海北) 16:07 16:09 7h22m 382 US$7US$13/14/14US$0/0
2210 10 HaiLun (海伦) 16:35 16:38 7h50m 409 US$8US$14/15/15US$0/0
2210 11 SuiLing (绥棱) 17:03 17:09 8h18m 441 US$8US$15/16/16US$0/0
2210 12 SuiHua (绥化) 18:15 18:27 9h30m 511 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2210 13 HuLan (呼兰) 19:24 19:26 10h39m 604 US$10US$19/20/20US$0/0
2210 14 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 19:50 20:16 11h5m 639 US$11US$20/20/21US$0/0
2210 15 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:31 20:39 11h46m 648 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2210 16 FuYu (扶余) 21:50 21:52 13h5m 738 US$13US$23/24/25US$0/0
2210 17 ChangChun (长春) 00:40 00:48 15h55m 882 US$14US$26/27/28US$0/0
2210 18 SiPing (四平) 02:01 02:03 17h16m 997 US$16US$29/30/31US$0/0
2210 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 04:13 04:27 19h28m 1185 US$18US$33/35/36US$0/0
2210 20 LiaoYang (辽阳) 05:13 05:16 20h28m 1249 US$20US$36/37/38US$0/0
2210 21 AnShan (鞍山) 05:35 05:40 20h50m 1274 US$20US$36/37/38US$0/0
2210 22 HaiCheng (海城) 06:06 06:09 21h21m 1310 US$20US$37/38/39US$0/0
2210 23 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 06:39 06:42 21h54m 1342 US$21US$38/39/40US$0/0
2210 24 GaiZhou (盖州) 07:02 07:04 22h17m 1372 US$21US$38/39/40US$0/0
2210 25 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 07:25 07:27 22h40m 1403 US$21US$39/40/42US$0/0
2210 26 XuJiaTun (许家屯) 07:41 07:43 22h56m 1421 US$21US$39/40/42US$0/0
2210 27 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 08:23 08:26 23h38m 1477 US$22US$40/41/43US$0/0
2210 28 PuLanDian (普兰店) 08:46 08:48 24h1m 1504 US$22US$41/42/44US$0/0
2210 29 JinZhou (金州) 09:19 09:21 24h34m 1549 US$23US$42/44/45US$0/0
2210 30 DaLian (大连) 09:55 Final arrival 25h10m 1582 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71