Train 2549 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2549 Travel Time 8h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-鞍山(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 鞍山 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 707Km
Arr. Time 22:45 Dep. Time 07:19 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY159US$23
Middle bunk CNY164/US$24
Lower bunk CNY170/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2549 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 22:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2549 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 01:58 02:00 3h13m 299 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
2549 3 JinZhou (锦州) 04:31 04:37 5h46m 499 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2549 4 PanJin (盘锦) 05:37 05:43 6h52m 594 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2549 5 XiLiu (西柳) 06:30 06:36 7h45m 657 US$12US$22/22/23US$34/36
2549 6 HaiCheng (海城) 06:50 06:53 8h5m 671 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2549 7 AnShan (鞍山) 07:19 Final arrival 8h34m 707 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39