Train 2550 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2550 Travel Time 13h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
鞍山-北京(2day)
Arrival 鞍山 Departure 北京 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 707Km
Arr. Time 22:58 Dep. Time 12:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$35
Lower bunk CNY263/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY159US$22
Middle bunk CNY164/US$23
Lower bunk CNY170/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2550 1 AnShan (鞍山) Departure Station 22:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2550 2 HaiCheng (海城) 23:28 23:34 30m 36 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
2550 3 PanJin (盘锦) 01:37 01:42 2h39m 113 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
2550 4 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 03:06 03:11 4h8m 144 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
2550 5 JinZhou (锦州) 03:54 04:04 4h56m 208 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2550 6 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:22 05:25 6h24m 327 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2550 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:33 06:49 7h35m 392 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2550 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:08 07:14 8h10m 408 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
2550 9 ChangLi (昌黎) 07:52 08:04 8h54m 458 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
2550 10 LuanXian (滦县) 08:31 08:45 9h33m 499 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2550 11 TangShanBei (唐山北) 09:25 09:32 10h27m 556 US$10US$18/20/21US$29/31
2550 12 YuTianXian (玉田县) 09:54 10:06 10h56m 590 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2550 13 YanJiao (燕郊) 11:18 11:35 12h20m 671 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
2550 14 BeiJing (北京) 12:08 Final arrival 13h10m 707 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37