Train 2589/2592 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2589/2592 Travel Time 16h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-松原(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 松原 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1324Km
Arr. Time 12:44 Dep. Time 05:05 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY418.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY260.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY269.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2589/2592 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 12:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2589/2592 2 TianJin (天津) 14:20 14:28 1h36m 137 US$3US$9/10/11US$15/16
2589/2592 3 TangShan (唐山) 15:54 16:00 3h10m 260 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2589/2592 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:09 18:15 5h25m 433 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2589/2592 5 XingCheng (兴城) 19:23 19:25 6h39m 546 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2589/2592 6 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:42 19:45 6h58m 567 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2589/2592 7 JinZhou (锦州) 20:24 20:36 7h40m 617 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2589/2592 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 21:40 21:42 8h56m 723 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
2589/2592 9 ZhangWu (彰武) 23:02 23:04 10h18m 837 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2589/2592 10 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 23:52 23:54 11h8m 903 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2589/2592 11 TongLiao (通辽) 00:49 01:02 12h5m 979 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2589/2592 12 DaAnBei (大安北) 04:11 04:17 15h27m 1255 US$20US$36/37/38US$58/60
2589/2592 13 SongYuan (松原) 05:05 Final arrival 16h21m 1324 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64