Train 2590/2591 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2590/2591 Travel Time 16h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
辽源-北京(1day)
Arrival 辽源 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1148Km
Arr. Time 06:02 Dep. Time 22:12 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY364.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY381.5/US$54
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY227.5US$32
Middle bunk CNY235.5/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244.5/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2590/2591 1 LiaoYuan (辽源) Departure Station 06:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2590/2591 2 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 07:03 07:11 1h1m 73 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2590/2591 3 QingYuan (清原) 08:38 08:40 2h36m 155 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
2590/2591 4 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 10:06 10:09 4h4m 254 US$5US$11/12/13US$18/18
2590/2591 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:49 11:09 4h47m 298 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2590/2591 6 DaHuShan (大虎山) 12:58 13:02 6h56m 425 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
2590/2591 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 13:30 13:33 7h28m 467 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2590/2591 8 JinZhou (锦州) 14:16 14:21 8h14m 531 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
2590/2591 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 14:55 14:58 8h53m 581 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2590/2591 10 SuiZhong (绥中) 15:42 15:44 9h40m 650 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
2590/2591 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:31 16:37 10h29m 715 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2590/2591 12 FuNing (抚宁) 17:17 17:19 11h15m 763 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2590/2591 13 TangShan (唐山) 18:40 18:43 12h38m 888 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
2590/2591 14 TangGu (塘沽) 19:31 19:33 13h29m 971 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2590/2591 15 TianJin (天津) 20:13 20:19 14h11m 1011 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2590/2591 16 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 21:06 21:09 15h4m 1074 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
2590/2591 17 BeiJing (北京) 22:12 Final arrival 16h10m 1148 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54