Train 2601/2604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2601/2604 Travel Time 15h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
朔州-秦皇岛(2day)
Arrival 朔州 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 925Km
Arr. Time 19:46 Dep. Time 11:16 Date of last update version 2017-9-30
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310/US$46
Lower bunk CNY323/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY193US$28
Middle bunk CNY201/US$30
Lower bunk CNY207/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2601/2604 1 ShuoZhou (朔州) Departure Station 19:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2601/2604 2 DaiYue (岱岳) 20:17 20:19 31m 44 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2601/2604 3 HuaiRen (怀仁) 20:50 20:52 1h4m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
2601/2604 4 DaTong (大同) 21:34 21:59 1h48m 129 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
2601/2604 5 YangGao (阳高) 22:42 22:44 2h56m 186 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2601/2604 6 TianZhen (天镇) 23:07 23:09 3h21m 215 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2601/2604 7 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 23:55 23:58 4h9m 263 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2601/2604 8 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 00:35 00:43 4h49m 307 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2601/2604 9 XuanHua (宣化) 01:03 01:05 5h17m 332 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2601/2604 10 ShaCheng (沙城) 01:52 01:56 6h6m 382 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2601/2604 11 BeiJing (北京) 04:13 04:41 8h27m 503 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2601/2604 12 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 05:45 05:47 9h59m 577 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2601/2604 13 TianJin (天津) 06:52 07:01 11h6m 640 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2601/2604 14 TangGu (塘沽) 07:37 07:39 11h51m 680 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
2601/2604 15 LuTai (芦台) 08:11 08:22 12h25m 721 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
2601/2604 16 TangShan (唐山) 08:51 08:54 13h5m 763 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2601/2604 17 LuanXian (滦县) 09:43 09:45 13h57m 834 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2601/2604 18 ChangLi (昌黎) 10:11 10:30 14h25m 875 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
2601/2604 19 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 10:50 10:58 15h4m 903 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2601/2604 20 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:16 Final arrival 15h30m 925 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48