Train 2602/2603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2602/2603 Travel Time 13h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-大同(2day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 大同 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 796Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 06:31 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY273/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY172US$25
Middle bunk CNY178/US$26
Lower bunk CNY184/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2602/2603 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2602/2603 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:38 17:41 18m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
2602/2603 3 LuanXian (滦县) 18:45 19:02 1h25m 91 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2602/2603 4 TangShan (唐山) 19:57 20:06 2h37m 162 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
2602/2603 5 LuTai (芦台) 20:34 20:37 3h14m 204 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2602/2603 6 TianJin (天津) 21:52 22:09 4h32m 285 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20
2602/2603 7 BeiJing (北京) 23:48 00:18 30h28m 422 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
2602/2603 8 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 03:43 03:49 10h23m 618 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2602/2603 9 YangGao (阳高) 05:36 05:38 12h16m 739 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/39
2602/2603 10 DaTong (大同) 06:31 Final arrival 13h11m 796 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42