Train 2623 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2623(北京南-天津西)  G2622/G2623(青岛北-运城北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2623 Travel Time 25h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1896Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 09:27 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546/US$80
Lower bunk CNY572/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY362/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2623 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2623 2 JinZhou (金州) 08:15 08:19 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2623 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 08:50 08:53 1h0m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
2623 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 09:12 09:15 1h22m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2623 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:03 10:06 2h13m 179 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2623 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:26 10:28 2h36m 210 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2623 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 10:53 10:56 3h3m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2623 8 HaiCheng (海城) 11:20 11:23 3h30m 272 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2623 9 AnShan (鞍山) 11:49 11:52 3h59m 308 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2623 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:11 12:15 4h21m 333 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2623 11 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 12:46 12:59 4h56m 381 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2623 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:17 13:32 5h27m 397 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2623 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:39 13:47 5h49m 400 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2623 14 TieLing (铁岭) 14:28 14:30 6h38m 467 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2623 15 ChangTu (昌图) 15:23 15:25 7h33m 532 US$10US$17/17/18US$26/27
2623 16 SiPing (四平) 16:04 16:06 8h14m 585 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2623 17 GuoJiaDian (郭家店) 16:24 16:26 8h34m 611 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2623 18 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 16:44 16:46 8h54m 638 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2623 19 ChangChun (长春) 17:32 17:41 9h42m 700 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2623 20 DeHui (德惠) 18:28 18:30 10h38m 781 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2623 21 FuYu (扶余) 19:09 19:11 11h19m 844 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2623 22 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 19:47 19:49 11h57m 895 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
2623 23 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:30 20:52 12h40m 946 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2623 24 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 21:05 21:10 13h15m 959 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2623 25 AnDa (安达) 22:21 22:26 14h31m 1073 US$18US$33/34/35US$52/55
2623 26 DaQingDong (大庆东) 22:40 22:43 14h50m 1094 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2623 27 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 02:05 02:11 18h15m 1362 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2623 28 YaKeShi (牙克石) 05:30 05:36 21h40m 1628 US$25US$45/46/48US$72/76
2623 29 DaYan (大雁) 05:53 05:56 22h3m 1631 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2623 30 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 06:50 07:02 23h0m 1710 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78
2623 31 WanGong (完工) 07:42 07:44 23h52m 1772 US$26US$47/49/50US$76/80
2623 32 CuoGang (嵯岗) 08:23 08:26 24h33m 1835 US$27US$48/50/52US$78/82
2623 33 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 08:57 09:02 25h7m 1873 US$28US$50/51/53US$80/84
2623 34 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 09:27 Final arrival 25h37m 1896 US$28US$50/51/53US$80/84