Train 2623 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2623 Travel Time 25h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1896Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 09:24 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546/US$80
Lower bunk CNY572/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY362/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2623 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2623 2 JinZhou (金州) 08:15 08:19 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2623 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 08:50 08:53 1h0m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/14
2623 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 09:12 09:15 1h22m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2623 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:03 10:06 2h13m 179 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2623 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:26 10:28 2h36m 210 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
2623 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 10:53 10:56 3h3m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2623 8 HaiCheng (海城) 11:20 11:23 3h30m 272 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2623 9 AnShan (鞍山) 11:49 11:52 3h59m 308 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2623 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:11 12:25 4h21m 333 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2623 11 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 12:57 12:59 5h7m 381 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2623 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:17 13:32 5h27m 397 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2623 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:39 13:48 5h49m 400 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2623 14 TieLing (铁岭) 14:29 14:32 6h39m 467 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2623 15 ChangTu (昌图) 15:25 15:27 7h35m 532 US$10US$17/17/18US$26/27
2623 16 SiPing (四平) 16:04 16:06 8h14m 585 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2623 17 GuoJiaDian (郭家店) 16:24 16:26 8h34m 611 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2623 18 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 16:44 16:46 8h54m 638 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2623 19 ChangChun (长春) 17:32 17:41 9h42m 700 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2623 20 DeHui (德惠) 18:28 18:30 10h38m 781 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2623 21 FuYu (扶余) 19:09 19:11 11h19m 844 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2623 22 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 19:47 19:52 11h57m 895 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
2623 23 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:24 20:38 12h34m 946 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2623 24 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:50 21:05 13h0m 946 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2623 25 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 21:18 21:23 13h28m 959 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2623 26 ZhaoDong (肇东) 21:55 21:58 14h5m 1024 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2623 27 DaQingXi (大庆西) 23:03 23:06 15h13m 1131 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2623 28 YaKeShi (牙克石) 05:33 05:40 21h43m 1628 US$25US$45/46/48US$72/76
2623 29 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 06:49 07:01 22h59m 1710 US$26US$46/48/50US$74/78
2623 30 WanGong (完工) 07:41 07:43 23h51m 1772 US$26US$47/49/50US$76/80
2623 31 CuoGang (嵯岗) 08:22 08:24 24h32m 1835 US$27US$48/50/52US$78/82
2623 32 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 08:56 08:58 25h6m 1873 US$28US$50/51/53US$80/84
2623 33 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 09:24 Final arrival 25h34m 1896 US$28US$50/51/53US$80/84