Train 2623 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2623(北京南-天津西)  G2622/G2623(青岛北-运城北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2623 Travel Time 25h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 09:27 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546/US$77
Lower bunk CNY572/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY362/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2623 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2623 2 DalianBei (大连北) 07:54 07:56 17m 17 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2623 3 JinZhou (金州) 08:08 08:11 31m 33 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
2623 4 PuLanDian (普兰店) 08:44 08:46 1h7m 78 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2623 5 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 09:07 09:10 1h30m 105 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2623 6 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:01 10:04 2h24m 179 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
2623 7 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:24 10:26 2h47m 210 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2623 8 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 10:53 10:56 3h16m 240 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2623 9 HaiCheng (海城) 11:20 11:23 3h43m 272 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2623 10 AnShan (鞍山) 11:49 11:52 4h12m 308 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2623 11 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:11 12:15 4h34m 333 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2623 12 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 12:48 12:59 5h11m 381 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2623 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:17 13:32 5h40m 397 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2623 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:39 13:47 6h2m 400 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2623 15 TieLing (铁岭) 14:28 14:30 6h51m 467 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2623 16 ChangTu (昌图) 15:22 15:24 7h45m 532 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2623 17 SiPing (四平) 16:04 16:06 8h27m 585 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2623 18 GuoJiaDian (郭家店) 16:24 16:26 8h47m 611 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2623 19 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 16:44 16:46 9h7m 638 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2623 20 ChangChun (长春) 17:30 17:39 9h53m 700 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
2623 21 DeHui (德惠) 18:26 18:28 10h49m 781 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
2623 22 FuYu (扶余) 19:09 19:11 11h32m 844 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2623 23 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 19:47 19:49 12h10m 895 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
2623 24 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:30 20:52 12h53m 946 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2623 25 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 21:05 21:10 13h28m 959 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2623 26 AnDa (安达) 22:21 22:26 14h44m 1073 US$17US$31/32/34US$50/52
2623 27 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 02:03 02:11 18h26m 1362 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2623 28 YaKeShi (牙克石) 05:30 05:36 21h53m 1628 US$24US$43/45/46US$69/72
2623 29 DaYan (大雁) 05:53 05:56 22h16m 1631 US$24US$43/45/46US$69/72
2623 30 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 06:50 07:02 23h13m 1710 US$25US$44/46/47US$71/74
2623 31 WanGong (完工) 07:42 07:44 24h5m 1772 US$25US$45/47/48US$73/76
2623 32 CuoGang (嵯岗) 08:23 08:26 24h46m 1835 US$26US$46/48/50US$75/79
2623 33 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 08:57 09:02 25h20m 1873 US$26US$47/49/51US$77/81
2623 34 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 09:27 Final arrival 25h50m 1896 US$26US$47/49/51US$77/81