Train 2624 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2624 Travel Time 25h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-大连(2day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1896Km
Arr. Time 21:42 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546/US$80
Lower bunk CNY572/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY362/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2624 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 21:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 22:05 22:09 23m 23 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 3 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 23:51 23:57 2h9m 186 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 01:06 01:11 3h24m 268 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:25 07:27 9h43m 765 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 6 DaQing (大庆) 07:38 07:41 9h56m 776 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 7 DaQingDong (大庆东) 07:50 08:04 10h8m 787 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 8 AnDa (安达) 08:20 08:23 10h38m 808 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 9 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 09:32 09:35 11h50m 922 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:48 09:55 12h6m 935 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:04 10:13 12h22m 981 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 12 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 10:44 10:48 13h2m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 13 FuYu (扶余) 11:22 11:24 13h40m 1052 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 14 ChangChun (长春) 13:37 13:51 15h55m 1227 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:29 14:31 16h47m 1258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 16 SiPing (四平) 15:10 15:13 17h28m 1311 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 17 ChangTu (昌图) 15:46 15:48 18h4m 1364 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 18 TieLing (铁岭) 16:27 16:30 18h45m 1460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:27 17:38 19h45m 1530 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 20 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 17:53 17:55 20h11m 1546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 21 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:27 18:30 20h45m 1594 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 22 AnShan (鞍山) 19:07 19:10 21h25m 1619 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 23 HaiCheng (海城) 19:35 19:37 21h53m 1655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 24 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 20:05 20:08 22h23m 1687 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 25 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 20:44 20:47 23h2m 1748 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 26 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 21:35 21:38 23h53m 1822 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 27 JinZhou (金州) 22:24 22:26 24h42m 1863 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 28 DaLian (大连) 22:58 Final arrival 25h16m 1896 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0