Train 2624 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2624(天津西-北京南)  G2621/G2624(运城北-青岛北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2624 Travel Time 25h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-大连(2day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1896Km
Arr. Time 21:40 Dep. Time 22:59 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546/US$77
Lower bunk CNY572/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY362/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2624 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 21:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 22:03 22:07 23m 23 US$1US$7/8/9US$11/12
2624 3 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 23:49 23:57 2h9m 186 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/16
2624 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 01:06 01:11 3h26m 268 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2624 5 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 04:30 04:36 6h50m 519 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2624 6 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 06:13 06:18 8h33m 651 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
2624 7 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 07:25 07:29 9h45m 723 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 8 DaQing (大庆) 08:03 08:06 10h23m 776 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2624 9 AnDa (安达) 08:27 08:29 10h47m 808 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
2624 10 ZhaoDong (肇东) 09:07 09:09 11h27m 872 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
2624 11 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:52 10:07 12h12m 935 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/45
2624 12 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 10:45 10:48 13h5m 986 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2624 13 FuYu (扶余) 11:22 11:24 13h42m 1052 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
2624 14 DeHui (德惠) 12:15 12:26 14h35m 1115 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
2624 15 ChangChun (长春) 13:37 13:51 15h57m 1227 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
2624 16 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:29 14:31 16h49m 1258 US$20US$36/37/38US$57/60
2624 17 SiPing (四平) 15:10 15:13 17h30m 1311 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2624 18 ChangTu (昌图) 15:46 15:48 18h6m 1364 US$20US$37/38/39US$59/61
2624 19 TieLing (铁岭) 16:27 16:30 18h47m 1460 US$21US$38/39/40US$61/63
2624 20 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:24 17:37 19h44m 1530 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
2624 21 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 17:52 17:54 20h12m 1546 US$21US$39/40/42US$62/65
2624 22 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:26 18:29 20h46m 1594 US$22US$40/41/43US$64/67
2624 23 AnShan (鞍山) 19:04 19:07 21h24m 1619 US$22US$41/42/44US$66/69
2624 24 HaiCheng (海城) 19:32 19:34 21h52m 1655 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71
2624 25 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 20:02 20:04 22h22m 1687 US$23US$42/44/45US$68/71
2624 26 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 20:40 20:42 23h0m 1748 US$24US$43/45/46US$69/72
2624 27 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 21:30 21:32 23h50m 1822 US$25US$45/47/48US$73/76
2624 28 JinZhou (金州) 22:24 22:26 24h44m 1863 US$26US$47/49/51US$77/81
2624 29 DaLian (大连) 22:59 Final arrival 25h19m 1896 US$26US$47/49/51US$77/81