Train 2624 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2624 Travel Time 25h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-大连(2day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1896Km
Arr. Time 21:42 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546/US$80
Lower bunk CNY572/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY362/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2624 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 21:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2624 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 22:05 22:09 23m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
2624 3 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 23:51 23:58 2h9m 186 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
2624 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 01:07 01:11 3h25m 268 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2624 5 DaQing (大庆) 07:36 07:40 9h54m 776 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2624 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 07:49 08:05 10h7m 787 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2624 7 AnDa (安达) 08:21 08:23 10h39m 808 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2624 8 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 09:32 09:35 11h50m 922 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2624 9 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:48 09:55 12h6m 935 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2624 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:04 10:13 12h22m 981 US$15US$28/30/30US$46/48
2624 11 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 10:44 10:48 13h2m 986 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2624 12 FuYu (扶余) 11:22 11:24 13h40m 1052 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2624 13 DeHui (德惠) 12:15 12:26 14h33m 1115 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2624 14 ChangChun (长春) 13:37 13:51 15h55m 1227 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2624 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:29 14:31 16h47m 1258 US$20US$37/38/40US$59/62
2624 16 SiPing (四平) 15:10 15:13 17h28m 1311 US$21US$38/39/41US$62/64
2624 17 ChangTu (昌图) 15:46 15:48 18h4m 1364 US$21US$38/40/41US$62/64
2624 18 TieLing (铁岭) 16:27 16:30 18h45m 1460 US$22US$39/41/42US$63/66
2624 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 17:27 17:38 19h45m 1530 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2624 20 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 17:53 17:55 20h11m 1546 US$22US$41/42/44US$65/68
2624 21 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:27 18:30 20h45m 1594 US$23US$42/43/45US$67/70
2624 22 AnShan (鞍山) 19:07 19:10 21h25m 1619 US$23US$43/44/46US$69/72
2624 23 HaiCheng (海城) 19:35 19:37 21h53m 1655 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2624 24 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 20:05 20:08 22h23m 1687 US$24US$44/46/47US$71/74
2624 25 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 20:44 20:47 23h2m 1748 US$25US$45/46/48US$72/76
2624 26 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 21:35 21:38 23h53m 1822 US$26US$47/49/50US$76/80
2624 27 JinZhou (金州) 22:24 22:26 24h42m 1863 US$28US$50/51/53US$80/84
2624 28 DaLian (大连) 22:58 Final arrival 25h16m 1896 US$28US$50/51/53US$80/84