Train 2635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2635(北京南-天津西)  G2635(济南西-盐城)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2635 Travel Time 17h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-兰州西(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 兰州西 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1154Km
Arr. Time 15:54 Dep. Time 09:26 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY380.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY245.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY254.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY130.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2635 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 15:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 2 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 16:27 16:41 33m 59 US$1US$8/8/9US$12/13
2635 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 17:12 17:14 1h18m 113 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2635 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 17:46 17:50 1h52m 157 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
2635 5 BaoTou (包头) 18:07 18:18 2h13m 173 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
2635 6 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 19:21 19:25 3h27m 269 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2635 7 WuYuan (五原) 20:01 20:05 4h7m 334 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
2635 8 LinHe (临河) 20:44 20:52 4h50m 383 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2635 9 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 21:29 21:32 5h35m 451 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
2635 10 WuHai (乌海) 22:27 22:31 6h33m 526 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
2635 11 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 22:56 23:02 7h2m 552 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2635 12 HuiNong (惠农) 23:22 23:30 7h28m 574 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2635 13 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 00:03 00:08 8h9m 621 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2635 14 YinChuan (银川) 00:50 00:58 8h56m 676 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
2635 15 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 01:54 01:56 10h0m 742 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2635 16 ZhongNing (中宁) 02:36 02:40 10h42m 802 US$13US$24/25/26US$38/40
2635 17 ZhongWei (中卫) 03:22 03:35 11h28m 838 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2635 18 JingTai (景泰) 05:39 05:41 13h45m 970 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2635 19 BaiYinXi (白银西) 07:07 07:10 15h13m 1057 US$17US$30/31/32US$48/51
2635 20 LanZhou (兰州) 08:54 09:14 17h0m 1144 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
2635 21 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 09:26 Final arrival 17h32m 1154 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56