Train 2635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2635 Travel Time 17h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-兰州西(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 兰州西 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1154Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 09:32 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY380.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397.5/US$58
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY245.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY254.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY130.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2635 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 2 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 16:48 16:50 33m 59 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2635 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 17:21 17:23 1h6m 113 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2635 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 17:55 17:59 1h40m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
2635 5 BaoTou (包头) 18:16 18:26 2h1m 173 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
2635 6 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 19:28 19:30 3h13m 269 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2635 7 WuYuan (五原) 20:06 20:08 3h51m 334 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2635 8 LinHe (临河) 20:47 20:53 4h32m 383 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2635 9 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 21:29 21:32 5h14m 451 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2635 10 WuHai (乌海) 22:28 22:32 6h13m 526 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2635 11 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 22:56 23:02 6h41m 552 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2635 12 HuiNong (惠农) 23:22 23:30 7h7m 574 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2635 13 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 00:03 00:08 7h48m 621 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2635 14 YinChuan (银川) 00:50 00:58 8h35m 676 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2635 15 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 01:54 01:56 9h39m 742 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2635 16 ZhongNing (中宁) 02:36 02:40 10h21m 802 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2635 17 ZhongWei (中卫) 03:22 03:35 11h7m 838 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2635 18 JingTai (景泰) 05:39 05:41 13h24m 970 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2635 19 BaiYinXi (白银西) 07:07 07:10 14h52m 1057 US$17US$32/33/34US$51/53
2635 20 LanZhou (兰州) 08:56 09:20 16h41m 1144 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2635 21 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 09:32 Final arrival 17h17m 1154 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58