Train 2635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2635 Travel Time 17h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-兰州西(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 兰州西 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 16:03 Dep. Time 09:32 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY380.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397.5/US$58
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY245.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY254.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY130.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2635 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 16:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 2 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 16:33 16:51 30m 59 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 17:22 17:24 1h19m 113 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 17:56 18:00 1h53m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 5 BaoTou (包头) 18:17 18:30 2h14m 173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 6 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 19:31 19:33 3h28m 277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 7 WuYuan (五原) 20:08 20:10 4h5m 334 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 8 LinHe (临河) 20:47 20:53 4h44m 391 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 9 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 21:29 21:32 5h26m 451 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 10 WuHai (乌海) 22:28 22:32 6h25m 534 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 11 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 22:56 23:02 6h53m 534 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 12 HuiNong (惠农) 23:22 23:30 7h19m 582 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 13 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 00:03 00:08 8h0m 629 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 14 YinChuan (银川) 00:50 00:58 8h47m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 15 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 01:54 01:56 9h51m 750 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 16 ZhongNing (中宁) 02:36 02:39 10h33m 802 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 17 ZhongWei (中卫) 03:21 03:35 11h18m 846 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 18 JingTai (景泰) 05:39 05:41 13h36m 978 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 19 BaiYinXi (白银西) 07:07 07:10 15h4m 1065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 20 LanZhou (兰州) 08:56 09:20 16h53m 1152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2635 21 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 09:32 Final arrival 17h29m 1154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0