Train 2636 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2636 Travel Time 19h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1154Km
Arr. Time 10:48 Dep. Time 06:03 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY380.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397.5/US$58
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY245.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY254.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY130.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2636 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 2 LanZhou (兰州) 11:00 11:16 12m 10 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 3 BaiYinXi (白银西) 13:36 13:39 2h48m 97 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 4 JingTai (景泰) 15:04 15:06 4h16m 184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 5 ZhongWei (中卫) 17:06 17:21 6h18m 316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 6 ZhongNing (中宁) 17:58 18:00 7h10m 360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 7 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 18:49 18:54 8h1m 412 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 8 YinChuan (银川) 20:04 20:11 9h16m 478 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 9 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 20:47 20:51 9h59m 533 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 10 HuiNong (惠农) 21:55 22:10 11h7m 580 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 11 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 22:30 22:34 11h42m 602 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 12 WuHai (乌海) 22:59 23:09 12h11m 628 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 13 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 00:17 00:20 13h29m 711 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 14 LinHe (临河) 01:09 01:21 14h21m 771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 15 WuYuan (五原) 02:00 02:03 15h12m 828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 16 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 02:37 02:42 15h49m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 17 BaoTou (包头) 04:05 04:13 17h17m 989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 18 BaoTouDong (包头东) 04:28 04:32 17h40m 1005 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 19 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 05:28 05:30 18h40m 1103 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 20 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:03 Final arrival 19h15m 1154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0