Train 2636 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2636(盐城-济南西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2636 Travel Time 19h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1154Km
Arr. Time 10:59 Dep. Time 06:14 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY380.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY245.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY254.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY130.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2636 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2636 2 LanZhou (兰州) 11:11 11:23 12m 10 US$1US$7/8/8US$11/12
2636 3 BaiYinXi (白银西) 13:36 13:39 2h37m 97 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
2636 4 JingTai (景泰) 15:04 15:08 4h5m 184 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/16
2636 5 ZhongWei (中卫) 17:08 17:21 6h9m 316 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
2636 6 ZhongNing (中宁) 17:58 18:01 6h59m 360 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
2636 7 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 19:11 19:16 8h12m 412 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
2636 8 YinChuan (银川) 20:44 21:05 9h45m 478 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
2636 9 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 21:41 21:45 10h42m 533 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
2636 10 HuiNong (惠农) 22:21 22:33 11h22m 580 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2636 11 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 22:50 23:06 11h51m 602 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2636 12 WuHai (乌海) 23:29 23:37 12h30m 628 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2636 13 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 00:33 00:35 13h34m 711 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2636 14 LinHe (临河) 01:15 01:21 14h16m 771 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2636 15 WuYuan (五原) 02:04 02:07 15h5m 828 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2636 16 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 02:48 02:50 15h49m 885 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
2636 17 BaoTou (包头) 04:11 04:21 17h12m 989 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2636 18 BaoTouDong (包头东) 04:36 04:40 17h37m 1005 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2636 19 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 05:36 05:38 18h37m 1103 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
2636 20 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:14 Final arrival 19h15m 1154 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56