Train 2667 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2667(西安北-兰州西)  K2666/K2667(苏州-临汾)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2667 Travel Time 18h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-加格达奇(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1190Km
Arr. Time 15:06 Dep. Time 09:28 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY380.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397.5/US$58
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY245.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY254.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY130.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2667 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 15:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2667 2 TieLing (铁岭) 15:52 15:55 46m 70 US$1US$6/6/6US$9/9
2667 3 KaiYuan (开原) 16:17 16:19 1h11m 104 US$1US$6/7/7US$9/10
2667 4 ChangTu (昌图) 16:40 16:42 1h34m 135 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/11
2667 5 SiPing (四平) 17:22 17:29 2h16m 188 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
2667 6 ShuangLiao (双辽) 18:35 18:41 3h29m 278 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2667 7 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 20:12 20:17 5h6m 392 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2667 8 TongYu (通榆) 20:53 20:55 5h47m 441 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2667 9 HeiShui (黑水) 21:32 21:34 6h26m 493 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2667 10 TaoNan (洮南) 21:49 21:51 6h43m 509 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2667 11 BaiCheng (白城) 22:21 22:37 7h15m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2667 12 TaiLai (泰来) 23:49 23:56 8h43m 643 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2667 13 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 01:30 01:45 10h24m 759 US$8US$16/17/18US$27/28
2667 14 FuYu (富裕) 02:25 02:27 11h19m 822 US$8US$16/17/18US$27/28
2667 15 NeHe (讷河) 03:21 03:45 12h15m 909 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2667 16 NenJiang (嫩江) 05:38 05:46 14h32m 1002 US$10US$20/21/22US$33/35
2667 17 HaLiTu (哈力图) 06:09 06:11 15h3m 1028 US$10US$21/21/22US$34/36
2667 18 HongYan (红彦) 06:26 06:32 15h20m 1049 US$10US$21/21/22US$34/36
2667 19 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 06:55 06:57 15h49m 1075 US$11US$21/22/23US$36/37
2667 20 DaYangShuDong (大杨树东) 07:09 07:18 16h3m 1088 US$11US$21/22/23US$36/37
2667 21 DaYangShu (大杨树) 07:25 07:28 16h19m 1094 US$11US$21/22/23US$36/37
2667 22 ChunTingGe (春亭阁) 07:37 07:40 16h31m 1104 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2667 23 WuLuBuTie (乌鲁布铁) 07:52 07:55 16h46m 1120 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2667 24 ChaoYanCun (朝阳村) 08:08 08:18 17h2m 1137 US$18US$33/35/36US$56/56
2667 25 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 08:33 08:43 17h27m 1154 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2667 26 BaiHuaPai (白桦排) 08:56 09:03 17h50m 1167 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2667 27 JiaNan (加南) 09:14 09:16 18h8m 1178 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2667 28 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 09:28 Final arrival 18h22m 1190 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58