Train 2667 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2667(西安北-兰州西)  K2666/K2667(苏州-临汾)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2667 Travel Time 17h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-加格达奇(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1190Km
Arr. Time 15:06 Dep. Time 08:09 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY380.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY245.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY254.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY130.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2667 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 15:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2667 2 TieLing (铁岭) 15:52 15:55 46m 70 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/9
2667 3 KaiYuan (开原) 16:17 16:19 1h11m 104 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/10
2667 4 ChangTu (昌图) 16:40 16:42 1h34m 135 US$1US$6/7/7US$10/10
2667 5 SiPing (四平) 17:22 17:28 2h16m 188 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/11
2667 6 ShuangLiao (双辽) 18:34 18:40 3h28m 278 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2667 7 HeiShui (黑水) 21:14 21:16 6h8m 493 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2667 8 TaoNan (洮南) 21:31 21:33 6h25m 509 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2667 9 BaiCheng (白城) 22:03 22:11 6h57m 541 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2667 10 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 00:43 00:58 9h37m 759 US$8US$16/16/17US$26/27
2667 11 NeHe (讷河) 02:50 02:52 11h44m 909 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2667 12 NenJiang (嫩江) 04:18 04:24 13h12m 1002 US$9US$19/20/21US$32/33
2667 13 HaLiTu (哈力图) 04:47 04:55 13h41m 1028 US$10US$20/20/21US$33/34
2667 14 HongYan (红彦) 05:10 05:12 14h4m 1049 US$10US$20/20/21US$33/34
2667 15 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 05:35 05:37 14h29m 1075 US$10US$20/21/22US$34/36
2667 16 DaYangShuDong (大杨树东) 05:50 05:52 14h44m 1088 US$10US$20/21/22US$34/36
2667 17 DaYangShu (大杨树) 05:59 06:16 14h53m 1094 US$10US$20/21/22US$34/36
2667 18 ChunTingGe (春亭阁) 06:25 06:27 15h19m 1104 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
2667 19 WuLuBuTie (乌鲁布铁) 06:39 06:51 15h33m 1120 US$18US$32/33/34US$51/54
2667 20 ChaoYanCun (朝阳村) 07:04 07:06 15h58m 1137 US$18US$32/33/34US$54/54
2667 21 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 07:21 07:23 16h15m 1154 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2667 22 BaiHuaPai (白桦排) 07:36 07:43 16h30m 1167 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2667 23 JiaNan (加南) 07:55 07:57 16h49m 1178 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2667 24 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 08:09 Final arrival 17h3m 1190 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56