Train 2667 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2667(西安北-兰州西)  K2666/K2667(苏州-临汾)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2667 Travel Time 17h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-加格达奇(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1190Km
Arr. Time 15:06 Dep. Time 08:12 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY380.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397.5/US$58
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY245.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY254.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY130.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2667 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 15:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2667 2 TieLing (铁岭) 15:52 15:55 46m 70 US$1US$6/6/6US$9/9
2667 3 KaiYuan (开原) 16:17 16:19 1h11m 104 US$1US$6/7/7US$9/10
2667 4 ChangTu (昌图) 16:40 16:42 1h34m 135 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/11
2667 5 SiPing (四平) 17:22 17:28 2h16m 188 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
2667 6 ShuangLiao (双辽) 18:34 18:40 3h28m 278 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2667 7 HeiShui (黑水) 21:14 21:16 6h8m 493 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2667 8 TaoNan (洮南) 21:31 21:33 6h25m 509 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2667 9 BaiCheng (白城) 22:03 22:11 6h57m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2667 10 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 00:43 00:58 9h37m 759 US$8US$16/17/18US$27/28
2667 11 NeHe (讷河) 02:57 03:05 11h51m 909 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51
2667 12 NenJiang (嫩江) 04:34 04:41 13h28m 1002 US$10US$20/21/22US$33/35
2667 13 HaLiTu (哈力图) 05:11 05:13 14h5m 1028 US$10US$21/21/22US$34/36
2667 14 HongYan (红彦) 05:28 05:30 14h22m 1049 US$10US$21/21/22US$34/36
2667 15 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 05:53 05:55 14h47m 1075 US$11US$21/22/23US$36/37
2667 16 DaYangShuDong (大杨树东) 06:07 06:09 15h1m 1088 US$11US$21/22/23US$36/37
2667 17 DaYangShu (大杨树) 06:16 06:20 15h10m 1094 US$11US$21/22/23US$36/37
2667 18 ChunTingGe (春亭阁) 06:29 06:31 15h23m 1104 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2667 19 WuLuBuTie (乌鲁布铁) 06:43 06:45 15h37m 1120 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56
2667 20 ChaoYanCun (朝阳村) 06:58 07:05 15h52m 1137 US$18US$33/35/36US$56/56
2667 21 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 07:20 07:25 16h14m 1154 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2667 22 BaiHuaPai (白桦排) 07:38 07:40 16h32m 1167 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2667 23 JiaNan (加南) 07:51 08:00 16h45m 1178 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58
2667 24 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 08:12 Final arrival 17h6m 1190 US$19US$35/36/37US$56/58