Train 2668 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2668(天津西-北京南)  D2668(兰州西-西安北)  K2665/K2668(临汾-苏州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2668 Travel Time 16h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-沈阳(2day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1190Km
Arr. Time 13:33 Dep. Time 05:58 Date of last update version 2020/8/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY380.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY245.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY254.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY130.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2668 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 13:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2668 2 WuLuBuTie (乌鲁布铁) 14:42 14:44 1h9m 70 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2668 3 DaYangShu (大杨树) 15:07 15:10 1h34m 96 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
2668 4 HongYan (红彦) 15:52 15:54 2h19m 141 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
2668 5 NenJiang (嫩江) 16:37 16:43 3h4m 188 US$4US$10/11/11US$16/16
2668 6 XinGaoFeng (新高峰) 17:00 17:03 3h27m 202 US$4US$11/12/12US$16/17
2668 7 NeHe (讷河) 18:04 18:10 4h31m 281 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/19
2668 8 FuYu (富裕) 19:22 19:30 5h49m 368 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/21
2668 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 20:15 20:39 6h42m 431 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
2668 10 TaiLai (泰来) 22:17 22:20 8h44m 547 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
2668 11 BaiCheng (白城) 23:25 23:37 9h52m 649 US$11US$21/22/22US$33/34
2668 12 SiPing (四平) 03:33 03:39 14h0m 1002 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2668 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:58 Final arrival 16h25m 1190 US$18US$33/35/36US$54/56