Train 2671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2671(北京南-天津西)  D2671(西安北-嘉峪关南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2671 Travel Time 16h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-西安(2day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 西安 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1006Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 08:51 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY348.5/US$51
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY215.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY222.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY113.5/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2671 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2671 2 HuaiRen (怀仁) 17:17 17:20 37m 42 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
2671 3 DaiYue (岱岳) 17:52 17:55 1h12m 85 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2671 4 ShenTou (神头) 18:21 18:23 1h41m 116 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2671 5 ShuoZhou (朔州) 18:37 18:45 1h57m 129 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
2671 6 NingWu (宁武) 19:22 19:29 2h42m 166 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
2671 7 YuanPing (原平) 20:33 20:39 3h53m 231 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2671 8 XinZhou (忻州) 21:07 21:13 4h27m 267 US$5US$12/13/13US$19/20
2671 9 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 22:27 22:29 5h47m 352 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
2671 10 TaiYuan (太原) 22:35 22:48 5h55m 355 US$7US$13/14/15US$21/22
2671 11 YuCi (榆次) 23:09 23:14 6h29m 382 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2671 12 TaiGu (太谷) 23:40 23:42 7h0m 418 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
2671 13 PingYao (平遥) 00:11 00:14 7h31m 463 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2671 14 JieXiu (介休) 00:37 00:41 7h57m 494 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
2671 15 LinFen (临汾) 02:34 02:50 9h54m 629 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2671 16 HouMa (侯马) 03:38 03:42 10h58m 689 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37
2671 17 YunCheng (运城) 04:49 04:55 12h9m 767 US$13US$24/25/26US$39/40
2671 18 YongJi (永济) 05:39 05:41 12h59m 823 US$14US$26/27/29US$42/44
2671 19 HuaShan (华山) 06:49 07:03 14h9m 883 US$15US$27/28/29US$44/46
2671 20 WeiNan (渭南) 07:53 07:55 15h13m 950 US$16US$29/31/32US$47/49
2671 21 XiAn (西安) 08:51 Final arrival 16h11m 1006 US$17US$31/32/33US$49/51