Train 2671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2671(北京南-天津西)  D2671(西安北-嘉峪关南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2671 Travel Time 19h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-宝鸡(2day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 1179Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2020/4/9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY348.5/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207.5US$29
Middle bunk CNY215.5/US$30
Lower bunk CNY222.5/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY113.5/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2671 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2671 2 HuaiRen (怀仁) 17:17 17:20 37m 42 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
2671 3 DaiYue (岱岳) 17:52 17:55 1h12m 85 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
2671 4 ShenTou (神头) 18:21 18:23 1h41m 116 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
2671 5 ShuoZhou (朔州) 18:37 18:45 1h57m 129 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2671 6 NingWu (宁武) 19:22 19:29 2h42m 166 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
2671 7 YuanPing (原平) 20:33 20:39 3h53m 231 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
2671 8 XinZhou (忻州) 21:07 21:13 4h27m 267 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
2671 9 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 22:27 22:48 5h47m 352 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
2671 10 TaiYuan (太原) 22:54 23:03 6h14m 355 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
2671 11 TaiGu (太谷) 23:47 23:49 7h7m 418 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
2671 12 JieXiu (介休) 00:38 00:41 7h58m 494 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
2671 13 LinFen (临汾) 02:34 02:50 9h54m 629 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2671 14 HouMa (侯马) 03:38 03:42 10h58m 689 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35
2671 15 YunCheng (运城) 04:49 04:55 12h9m 767 US$13US$23/24/25US$37/38
2671 16 YongJi (永济) 05:39 05:41 12h59m 823 US$14US$25/26/27US$40/42
2671 17 HuaShan (华山) 06:49 07:03 14h9m 883 US$14US$26/27/28US$42/44
2671 18 WeiNan (渭南) 07:53 07:55 15h13m 950 US$15US$28/29/30US$45/47
2671 19 XiAn (西安) 08:51 09:30 16h11m 1006 US$16US$29/30/31US$47/49
2671 20 XianYang (咸阳) 09:48 10:11 17h8m 1029 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2671 21 XingPing (兴平) 10:28 10:30 17h48m 1052 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2671 22 WuGong (武功) 10:49 10:52 18h9m 1079 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2671 23 YangLing (杨陵) 11:02 11:05 18h22m 1091 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2671 24 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 11:34 11:37 18h54m 1136 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2671 25 GuoZhen (虢镇) 11:56 11:58 19h16m 1159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2671 26 BaoJi (宝鸡) 12:20 Final arrival 19h40m 1179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0