Train 2672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2672(嘉峪关南-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2672 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-大同(2day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 大同 Train Types Air conditioning Distance 1179Km
Arr. Time 19:45 Dep. Time 15:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY348.5/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207.5US$29
Middle bunk CNY215.5/US$30
Lower bunk CNY222.5/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY113.5/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2672 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 19:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 2 GuoZhen (虢镇) 20:02 20:11 17m 20 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 3 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 20:27 20:40 42m 43 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 4 YangLing (杨陵) 21:08 21:14 1h23m 88 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 5 XianYang (咸阳) 21:52 21:56 2h7m 150 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 6 XiAn (西安) 22:20 22:53 2h35m 173 US$4US$10/11/11US$15/16
2672 7 WeiNan (渭南) 23:32 23:34 3h47m 229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 8 YunCheng (运城) 02:37 02:43 6h52m 412 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 9 HouMa (侯马) 03:51 03:54 8h6m 490 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 10 LinFen (临汾) 04:42 04:58 8h57m 550 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 11 HuoZhou (霍州) 05:49 05:51 10h4m 615 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 12 LingShi (灵石) 06:27 06:29 10h42m 658 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 13 JieXiu (介休) 06:57 07:01 11h12m 685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 14 PingYao (平遥) 07:24 07:28 11h39m 716 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 15 QiXian (祁县) 07:44 07:46 11h59m 738 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 16 TaiGu (太谷) 08:05 08:07 12h20m 761 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 17 YuCi (榆次) 08:34 08:38 12h49m 797 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 18 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 08:55 08:59 13h10m 816 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 19 TaiYuan (太原) 09:10 09:28 13h25m 824 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 20 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 09:34 09:37 13h49m 827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 21 YangQu (阳曲) 10:03 10:06 14h18m 853 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 22 XinZhou (忻州) 10:52 10:57 15h7m 912 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 23 YuanPing (原平) 11:32 11:38 15h47m 948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 24 XuanGang (轩岗) 12:19 12:23 16h34m 985 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 25 NingWu (宁武) 12:53 12:57 17h8m 1013 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 26 ShuoZhou (朔州) 13:27 13:34 17h42m 1050 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 27 DaiYue (岱岳) 14:05 14:08 18h20m 1094 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 28 HuaiRen (怀仁) 14:39 14:42 18h54m 1137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2672 29 DaTong (大同) 15:27 Final arrival -1m 1179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0