Train 2673 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2673(北京南-天津西)  D2673(西安北-嘉峪关南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2673 Travel Time 7h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-晋城(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 晋城 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 374Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 14:15 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY93.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY98.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY101.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY47.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
2673 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
2673 2 YuCi (榆次) 07:25 07:29 25m 27 US$1US$8/9/9
2673 3 YuShe (榆社) 09:30 09:33 2h30m 139 US$3US$9/10/11
2673 4 WuXiang (武乡) 10:08 10:11 3h8m 169 US$3US$10/11/11
2673 5 QinXian (沁县) 10:37 10:40 3h37m 192 US$4US$11/11/12
2673 6 XiangYuan (襄垣) 11:37 11:39 4h37m 240 US$5US$12/12/13
2673 7 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 12:06 12:12 5h6m 265 US$5US$12/13/13
2673 8 ChangZhi (长治) 12:26 12:30 5h26m 280 US$5US$12/13/13
2673 9 GaoPing (高平) 13:20 13:24 6h20m 335 US$7US$13/14/14
2673 10 JinCheng (晋城) 14:15 Final arrival 7h15m 374 US$7US$14/14/15