Train 2701 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2701(兰州西-乌鲁木齐)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2701 Travel Time 8h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-银川(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 银川 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 676Km
Arr. Time 20:26 Dep. Time 05:18 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$35
Lower bunk CNY252/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY157/US$23
Lower bunk CNY163/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2701 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 20:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2701 2 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 21:28 21:30 1h2m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
2701 3 BaoTouDong (包头东) 22:34 22:38 2h8m 149 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
2701 4 BaoTou (包头) 22:55 23:03 2h29m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
2701 5 LinHe (临河) 01:15 01:21 4h49m 383 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/23
2701 6 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 01:57 02:00 5h31m 443 US$8US$16/16/17US$25/26
2701 7 WuHai (乌海) 02:56 03:00 6h30m 526 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2701 8 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 03:26 03:33 7h0m 552 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2701 9 HuiNong (惠农) 03:53 03:59 7h27m 574 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/31
2701 10 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 04:32 04:36 8h6m 621 US$11US$21/21/22US$33/34
2701 11 YinChuan (银川) 05:18 Final arrival 8h52m 676 US$12US$22/23/24US$35/37