Train 2701 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:C2701(北京西-大兴机场)  D2701(兰州西-乌鲁木齐)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. 2701 Travel Time 8h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-银川(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 银川 Train Types Ordinary quick Distance 676Km
Arr. Time 20:31 Dep. Time 05:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY240/US$34
Lower bunk CNY252/US$35
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY157/US$22
Lower bunk CNY163/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY82/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
2701 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 20:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
2701 2 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 21:32 21:47 1h1m 105 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
2701 3 BaoTou (包头) 22:33 22:41 2h2m 165 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
2701 4 LinHe (临河) 01:24 01:32 4h53m 383 US$7US$13/14/14US$21/22
2701 5 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 02:08 02:10 5h37m 443 US$8US$15/16/16US$24/25
2701 6 WuHai (乌海) 03:06 03:10 6h35m 526 US$9US$17/18/19US$28/29
2701 7 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 03:35 03:39 7h4m 552 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2701 8 HuiNong (惠农) 03:59 04:03 7h28m 574 US$10US$18/19/20US$29/30
2701 9 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 04:36 04:40 8h5m 621 US$11US$20/20/21US$31/33
2701 10 YinChuan (银川) 05:25 Final arrival 8h54m 676 US$12US$21/22/23US$34/35